WinterOpenBlendos Oneonta

Winter 2024

Champion: Camo BlueWinter Open champion. Playoffs started 12/29. Beat Brown 91–55, then Carolina Blue 73–60 for the title. Jo Annan (Carolina Blue) Finals MVP — awarded from the runner-up.

Finals MVP: Jo AnnanFinals MVP

MVP · Jo AnnanOffensive Player of the Year · Sim RobinsonDefensive Player of the Year · Jared BeachSharpshooter · Aaron Smith JrHustle Award · Stevie Melendez

64 player lines · 6 teams · 24 games

100% · 61/61 player game logs

Playoffs start 12/29. Four of six. First round: Camo Blue 91–Brown 55, Carolina Blue 82–Jade Green 71. Championship the same night: Camo Blue 73–Carolina Blue 60. Jo Annan (Carolina Blue) Finals MVP, awarded from the runner-up.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Winter 2024 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Hot floor

22 posted games. 156 combined (+12 combined vs the house). Hotter than a typical Winter by 7. 14% inside 5 · margin 18.0. 17 thirties · 5 forties. 45 double-doubles.

Pace

156

+12 vs the house

Close

14%

-11 pts vs the house

Margin

18.0

+1.1 vs the house

30s

17

high 62

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Winter. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Not a table — the games that decided it. Regular-season #1 is the 1-seed on this poster even when the recap notes are thin. First round, second round, and championship each count as their own game, even on the same date. Summer A championship is best 2 of 3.

1-seed

Regular season

Standings

Champion

Camo Blue

Winter Open champion. Playoffs started 12/29. Beat Brown 91–55, then Carolina Blue 73–60 for the title. Jo Annan (Carolina Blue) Finals MVP — awarded from the runner-up.

Champion

Championship roster · Camo Blue

Finals MVP: Jo AnnanFinals MVP

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

Jo Annan

Finals MVP from the runner-up. Camo Blue won the Winter Open title.

Offensive Player of the Year

Sim Robinson

Defensive Player of the Year

Jared Beach

Sharpshooter

Aaron Smith Jr

Hustle Award

Stevie Melendez

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Playoffs start 12/29. Four of six. First round: Camo Blue 91–Brown 55 and Carolina Blue 82–Jade Green 71. Championship the same night: Camo Blue 73–Carolina Blue 60. Jo Annan Finals MVP from the runner-up.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Camo BlueChamp6-1672485+187
2Carolina Blue5-2437540-103
3Oneonta Job Corps Academy (Black)4-3519498+21
4Jade Green3-4395422-27
5Team Blendos (Military Green)2-5513521-8
6Brown1-6457527-70

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Jo Annan628547.5
2Stevie Melendez916218.0
3Cam Hayes614624.3
4Sim Robinson614624.3
5Dylan Jaklitsch913615.1
6Devon Chabot512324.6
7Alex Woeppel912213.6
8Kevin Kurkowski512024.0
9Rob Scianimanico611519.2
10Trevor Huntsman611519.2

Games

Regular season

11/17/2024Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue74
Team Blendos (Military Green)71
11/17/2024Oneonta Armory
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (Black)70
#4Brown62
11/17/2024Oneonta Armory
#1Camo Blue64
#3Jade Green55
11/24/2024Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue78
#3Jade Green65
11/24/2024Oneonta Armory
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (Black)74
#1Camo Blue68
11/24/2024Oneonta Armory
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (Black)59
#3Jade Green39
12/1/2024Oneonta Armory
Team Blendos (Military Green)123
#4Brown104
12/1/2024Oneonta Armory
Team Blendos (Military Green)87
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (Black)71
12/1/2024Oneonta Armory
#1Camo Blue135
#2Carolina Blue68
12/1/2024ForfeitOneonta Armory
#3Jade Green50
#4Brown0
12/8/2024Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue85
#4Brown81
12/8/2024Oneonta Armory
#1Camo Blue89
Team Blendos (Military Green)74
12/8/2024Oneonta Armory
#1Camo Blue117
#2Carolina Blue50
12/8/2024Oneonta Armory
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (Black)98
Team Blendos (Military Green)81
12/15/2024Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue82
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (Black)71
12/15/2024Oneonta Armory
#1Camo Blue107
#4Brown79
12/15/2024Oneonta Armory
#3Jade Green66
#4Brown52
12/15/2024Oneonta Armory
#3Jade Green85
Team Blendos (Military Green)77
12/22/2024Oneonta Armory
#4Brown79
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (Black)76
12/22/2024Oneonta Armory
#1Camo Blue92
#3Jade Green85
12/22/2024ForfeitOneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue50
Team Blendos (Military Green)0

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 64 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Alex Woeppel913.61221271401355-11748-837-345-8
Anthony Valez10.00113020-50-30-2—
Bisskit Robinson412.851621221920-7513-377-384-5
Cam Hayes624.31469341001852-10622-3330-7312-15
Cam Hayes115.0152510186-73-43-3—
Cam Sitts16.062330002-62-6—2-3
Christian Council63.72218143059-335-134-20—
Christopher Baltazar64.02411404211-1810-131-51-3
Dakota Quebedo63.3205912076-290-66-232-2
Damonie Colvin27.014210015-111-14-10—
Danny Lapin16.065422912-110-52-6—
Derek Wright97.36638221221027-5916-3211-271-1
Devon Chabot524.612338722259-6858-661-24-5
Dylan Jaklitsch915.113611881112252-12227-5625-667-12
Dylan Jaklitsch12.027440221-61-20-4—
Garon Senior311.0339730212-297-185-114-5
Graham Wooden217.034371024214-258-136-12—
Jared Beach517.68832261041135-9024-4711-437-17
Jared Conklin515.47721460727-7016-3211-3812-15
Jay Legree14.04500102-72-60-1—
Jeremiah Lewis32.061011043-93-9—0-2
Jeremy Ryan12.021013031-61-6——
Jesse Hungerford14.04520122-122-12——
Jesse Woodard Jr14.041641222-122-80-4—
Jesse Woodard Sr74.934929291212-533-159-381-2
Jo Annan647.52854024101995-15368-9427-5968-73
Jon Vega811.693432441939-7928-4511-344-4
Jonah Burness77.04920841523-6222-481-142-2
Jordan Davis39.32869401112-289-203-81-1
Jordan Shaul18.08912003-111-22-9—
Jr Koren111.011666364-91-33-6—
Jr Koren10.002910160-2—0-20-1
Kaiden Legree89.0728141023529-9823-766-228-18
Kayden Coy46.32566706211-218-143-7—
Kelton Ryan89.97906803133-9227-696-237-9
Kenyon Hopson10.004000900-1—0-1—
Kevin Kurkowski524.012040959549-10129-3920-622-8
Kyle Butler614.5874210510434-8116-2518-561-2
Lamar Sparks69.75851070624-6219-355-275-11
Lavell Dennis35.0153411026-243-103-140-1

Alex Woeppel – Lavell Dennis · 1/2