SummerB LeagueBlendos Oneonta

Summer 2025 B

Champion: Dante's Pizzeria (Red) · 11-2Playoffs started 8/10. Play-in same night as first round. Beat Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue / OBGC) 87–79 on 8/17 for the title. Also beat Catskill Mtn Ginseng Co (Black) 65–61 that night. Jo Annan Finals MVP.

Finals MVP: Jo AnnanFinals MVP

MVP · Graham WoodenOffensive Player of the Year · Cam HayesDefensive Player of the Year · Makaya MorrisonMost Improved · Graham WoodenSharpshooter · Graham WoodenBest Big · Evan LaneHustle Award · Connor OgbornSportsmanship · Rob Scianimanico

161 player lines · 16 teams · 87 games

100% · 149/149 player game logs

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Summer 2025 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Blowout league

74 posted games. 146 combined (+2 combined vs the house). Hotter than a typical Summer by 8. 24% inside 5 · margin 18.6. 49 thirties · 13 forties. 163 double-doubles.

Pace

146

+2 vs the house

Close

24%

even with the house pts

Margin

18.6

+1.7 vs the house

30s

49

high 67

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Summer. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Not a table — the games that decided it. Regular-season #1 is the 1-seed on this poster even when the recap notes are thin. First round, second round, and championship each count as their own game, even on the same date. Summer A championship is best 2 of 3.

Champion

Championship roster · Dante's Pizzeria (Red)

Finals MVP: Jo AnnanFinals MVP

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

Jo Annan

Dante's Pizzeria (Red) playoff champion. Beat Catskill Mtn Ginseng Co (Black) 65–61 on 8/17.

Offensive Player of the Year

Cam Hayes

Defensive Player of the Year

Makaya Morrison

Most Improved

Graham Wooden

Sharpshooter

Graham Wooden

Best Big

Evan Lane

Hustle Award

Connor Ogborn

Sportsmanship

Rob Scianimanico

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Playoffs start 8/10. Play-in and first round the same night. Dante's Pizzeria (Red) is the 1-seed. Semis and championship 8/17. Title: Dante's over Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue) 87–79. Jo Annan Finals MVP.

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Cam Hayes1030730.7
2Danny Njoku1026426.4
3Graham Wooden825331.6
4Evan Lane923325.9
5Stevie Melendez921824.2
6Makaya Morrison1020620.6
7Ivan Richardson1019619.6
8Zyeir Lawrence719227.4
9Teddy Kelsh1018318.3
10Jared Conklin917519.4

Games

Regular season

6/8/2025Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)89
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)67
6/8/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)73
#8M McCoy Construction (Grey)72
6/8/2025Oneonta Armory
#8M McCoy Construction (Grey)92
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)84
6/8/2025Oneonta Armory
MAMCO (Heliconia)70
Pine Peaks Painting (Indigo Blue)49
6/8/2025Oneonta Armory
MAMCO (Heliconia)77
#5Table Rock Fitness (Blue)36
6/8/2025Oneonta Armory
Sloan's NY Grill/ DL Baker Contracting (Green)77
#6Husted's Trucking (Maroon)75
6/8/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)51
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)47
6/8/2025Oneonta Armory
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)56
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)51
6/8/2025Oneonta Armory
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)79
#4Catskill Mountain Ginseng Co (Black)75
6/15/2025Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)117
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)48
6/15/2025Oneonta Armory
Evan Lane Law (Gold)78
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)53
6/15/2025Oneonta Armory
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)73
#8M McCoy Construction (Grey)65
6/15/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)78
MAMCO (Heliconia)62
6/15/2025Oneonta Armory
Sloan's NY Grill/ DL Baker Contracting (Green)116
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)77
6/15/2025Oneonta Armory
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)76
Searles Garage (Kiwi)74
6/15/2025Oneonta Armory
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)75
#5Table Rock Fitness (Blue)62
6/15/2025Oneonta Armory
Pine Peaks Painting (Indigo Blue)69
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)50
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)77
Evan Lane Law (Gold)55
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)72
#4Catskill Mountain Ginseng Co (Black)55
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
Evan Lane Law (Gold)112
Pine Peaks Painting (Indigo Blue)71
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)72
#3IRR Supply (Navy)67
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
#8M McCoy Construction (Grey)71
MAMCO (Heliconia)68
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Table Rock Fitness (Blue)84
#4Catskill Mountain Ginseng Co (Black)79
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
#6Husted's Trucking (Maroon)73
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)61
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
Sloan's NY Grill/ DL Baker Contracting (Green)93
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)72
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)84
Pine Peaks Painting (Indigo Blue)54
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)70
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)37
6/22/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)25
Searles Garage (Kiwi)0
6/22/2025Oneonta Armory
Searles Garage (Kiwi)71
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)56
6/29/2025Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)76
#6Husted's Trucking (Maroon)66
6/29/2025Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)94
#8M McCoy Construction (Grey)67
6/29/2025Oneonta Armory
Evan Lane Law (Gold)92
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)77
6/29/2025Oneonta Armory
Evan Lane Law (Gold)63
Sloan's NY Grill/ DL Baker Contracting (Green)59
6/29/2025Oneonta Armory
MAMCO (Heliconia)71
#4Catskill Mountain Ginseng Co (Black)68
6/29/2025Oneonta Armory
#6Husted's Trucking (Maroon)90
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)49
6/29/2025Oneonta Armory
Searles Garage (Kiwi)94
Sloan's NY Grill/ DL Baker Contracting (Green)86
6/29/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Table Rock Fitness (Blue)68
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)44
6/29/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)50
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)0
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)107
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)69
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)100
Evan Lane Law (Gold)72
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)80
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)78
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
#8M McCoy Construction (Grey)105
Searles Garage (Kiwi)93
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
#8M McCoy Construction (Grey)92
Pine Peaks Painting (Indigo Blue)66
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Table Rock Fitness (Blue)71
MAMCO (Heliconia)61
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Catskill Mountain Ginseng Co (Black)107
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)70
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
Sloan's NY Grill/ DL Baker Contracting (Green)74
#5Table Rock Fitness (Blue)54
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)82
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)66
7/6/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)70
Searles Garage (Kiwi)44
7/6/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)50
#6Husted's Trucking (Maroon)0
7/6/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Pine Peaks Painting (Indigo Blue)50
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)0
7/20/2025Oneonta Armory
Sloan's NY Grill/ DL Baker Contracting (Green)110
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)96
7/20/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)89
#5Table Rock Fitness (Blue)40
7/20/2025Oneonta Armory
Evan Lane Law (Gold)107
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)41
7/20/2025Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)75
#4Catskill Mountain Ginseng Co (Black)72
7/20/2025Oneonta Armory
MAMCO (Heliconia)78
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)57
7/20/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Catskill Mountain Ginseng Co (Black)79
Sloan's NY Grill/ DL Baker Contracting (Green)72
7/20/2025Oneonta Armory
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)108
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)79
7/20/2025Oneonta Armory
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)78
Searles Garage (Kiwi)73
7/20/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)50
Pine Peaks Painting (Indigo Blue)0
7/20/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Searles Garage (Kiwi)25
#6Husted's Trucking (Maroon)0
7/20/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)25
Pine Peaks Painting (Indigo Blue)0
7/20/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
#8M McCoy Construction (Grey)50
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)0
7/20/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)25
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)0
7/20/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Evan Lane Law (Gold)50
#6Husted's Trucking (Maroon)0
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)111
Searles Garage (Kiwi)80
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)104
MAMCO (Heliconia)70
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Dante's Pizzeria (Red)52
MAMCO (Heliconia)44
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
Evan Lane Law (Gold)98
Searles Garage (Kiwi)77
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
#8M McCoy Construction (Grey)62
#5Table Rock Fitness (Blue)47
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
#6Husted's Trucking (Maroon)63
#5Table Rock Fitness (Blue)59
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
#6Husted's Trucking (Maroon)93
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)55
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
Sloan's NY Grill/ DL Baker Contracting (Green)93
Pine Peaks Painting (Indigo Blue)71
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
#7Catskill Region Surveying Services (Forest Green)96
Giacomelli Landscaping (Jade)56
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Catskill Mountain Ginseng Co (Black)79
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)78
7/27/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Oneonta Boys & Girls Club (Sky Blue)81
#4Catskill Mountain Ginseng Co (Black)73
7/27/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Five Star Subaru (Military Green)50
Integrated Chiropractic/ Evermore Accounting (White)0

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 161 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Aaron Smith Jr918.816938591301360-15127-5133-10016-22
Alex Gutierrez42.8112264145-185-120-61-2
Alex Lamica12.02310001-41-30-1—
Alex Woeppel914.913472141232649-15329-8720-6616-29
Alexaan Johnson31.75513022-101-71-3—
Arie Hillis-Brunson1013.313310710124860-10754-846-237-8
Avi Kovacevich23.06700003-103-90-1—
Ayden O'Connor35.3161763167-195-92-100-2
Ben Helme318.3553312502321-558-1713-38—
Benny Schnabel817.113748341302765-13061-1044-263-6
Bisskit Robinson1010.510575249162142-11035-837-2714-25
Braden Murphy58.44226520719-4916-273-221-2
Britten Zeh410.341312151918-4614-254-211-1
Brock Davis216.03215201511-264-117-153-5
Brock Weidman417.8713013501024-7514-3110-4413-16
Bruce Dunckle612.877838701536-7635-741-24-10
Bruce Dunckle212.024253201510-1710-17—4-4
Bryce Kohout98.980569441333-7825-508-286-10
Cam Hayes1030.73071317115426122-24978-10944-14019-24
Cam Sitts22.046112062-112-50-6—
Cameron Cintron10.0011100————
Christian Lawson717.412236241071848-10127-5221-495-10
CJ Fairburn64.82932520411-395-106-291-2
Cody Wayman64.7282717611113-4412-271-171-7
Colby Fancher914.212858602011350-9840-6610-3218-24
Connor Hill62.7162131188-188-140-4—
Connor Ogborn81.814321314297-217-190-2—
Connor Van der Sommen528.014022161101558-13435-5923-751-8
Connor Wayman415.8631819121324-5812-2712-313-5
Cooper LaBarge718.41292916101955-12036-5019-70—
Cyrus Megale912.8115373501342-9413-2529-692-4
Damien Brewer57.43722550415-4510-215-242-7
Dan Baker610.26139261501621-9015-526-3813-17
Danny Lapin19.09623033-133-90-43-3
Danny Lapin18.08523034-124-80-4—
Danny Njoku1026.426466391602490-19734-6656-13128-41
David Cantor21.531360041-80-11-7—
Delijah Kenchen17.07311033-63-30-31-1
Deon Taylor711.6813210801929-7713-2916-487-19
Derek Burns415.36136101011024-6413-3611-282-4

Aaron Smith Jr – Derek Burns · 1/5