Fall 2025

Champion: Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)Fall Open champion. Playoffs started 10/19. Beat Green 76–62 for the title. Also beat Royal Blue 87–77 that night. Jo Annan Finals MVP.

Finals MVP: Jo AnnanFinals MVP

MVP · Xavier HillOffensive Player of the Year · Danny NjokuDefensive Player of the Year · Bisskit RobinsonRookie of the Year · Alex LittleSharpshooter · Danny Njoku

81 player lines · 9 teams · 36 games

100% · 75/75 player game logs

Shares the blendosfall25 LeagueLineup site with Winter 2025 (Fall = division 1061506, Winter = 1062951). Oneonta Armory. Two seasons, one website — not combined.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Fall 2025 + Winter 2025 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Hot floor

34 posted games. 162 combined (+18 combined vs the house). Hotter than a typical Fall by 8. 12% inside 5 · margin 21.8. 39 thirties · 11 forties. 81 double-doubles.

Pace

162

+18 vs the house

Close

12%

-13 pts vs the house

Margin

21.8

+5.0 vs the house

30s

39

high 59

Stingiest club

Black

68.6 PA/G

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Fall. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Not a table — the games that decided it. Regular-season #1 is the 1-seed on this poster even when the recap notes are thin. First round, second round, and championship each count as their own game, even on the same date. Summer A championship is best 2 of 3.

1-seed

Regular season

Standings

Champion

Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)

Fall Open champion. Playoffs started 10/19. Beat Green 76–62 for the title. Also beat Royal Blue 87–77 that night. Jo Annan Finals MVP.

Champion

Championship roster · Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)

Finals MVP: Jo AnnanFinals MVP

Hardware

Awards

Full board

MVP

Xavier Hill

34.7/10.7/3.3 on 59% FG

Finals MVP

Jo Annan

38 pts, 16 reb, 6 ast, 3 stl

Offensive Player of the Year

Danny Njoku

42.1/7.0/5.1 on 55/53/89

Defensive Player of the Year

Bisskit Robinson

2.2 blk, 1.5 stl, 16.0 rpg

Rookie of the Year

Alex Little

13.7/15.2/2.8

Sharpshooter

Danny Njoku

68 threes, 9.7 3PG on 53%

All-Blendos First Team

Cam Hayes

30.0/12.3/8.0, 52/39/91, 5.0 3's

Danny Njoku

42.1/7.0/5.1, 9.7 3's, 55/53/89

Graham Wooden

23.3/8.7/8.7, 3.5 stl, 4.3 3's

Xavier Hill

34.7/10.7/3.3, 59/38/77

Zyeir Lawrence

37.6/12.0/4.6, 1.6 blk 1.2 stl

Standings

Playoffs start 10/19. Five of nine made it. Green is the 1-seed. All four playoff games that Sunday. Title: Indigo (Wise Guy's Sammys) over Green 76–62. Jo Annan Finals MVP.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Evan Lane Law (Green)6-1526487+39
2Black5-2621480+141
3Royal Blue5-2656573+83
4Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)Champ5-2659583+76
5Lime4-3554491+63
6Team Blendos (Red)3-5686737-51
7Carolina Blue1-6418491-73
8Navy1-6408510-102
9Berry1-6409585-176

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Danny Njoku729542.1
2Xavier Hill620834.7
3Graham Wooden819924.9
4Damian Zimmer919121.2
5Jared Conklin818823.5
6Zyeir Lawrence518837.6
7Cam Hayes618030.0
8Stevie Melendez917119.0
9Rasul Jackson915817.6
10Kyle Butler715021.4

Games

Regular season

9/7/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Evan Lane Law (Green)104
#4Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)85
9/7/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Evan Lane Law (Green)77
Navy41
9/7/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Royal Blue84
#2Black80
9/7/2025Oneonta Armory
Team Blendos (Red)108
Carolina Blue102
9/7/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Lime108
#4Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)71
9/7/2025Oneonta Armory
Team Blendos (Red)112
Berry68
9/14/2025Oneonta Armory
Carolina Blue95
#5Lime89
9/14/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Royal Blue112
Berry76
9/14/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Evan Lane Law (Green)73
#5Lime57
9/14/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Royal Blue116
Navy87
9/14/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Black94
Navy55
9/21/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)88
Berry72
9/21/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Royal Blue92
Carolina Blue76
9/21/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Lime65
Team Blendos (Red)58
9/21/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Black98
#1Evan Lane Law (Green)45
9/21/2025Oneonta Armory
Navy92
Berry55
9/28/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Evan Lane Law (Green)78
#3Royal Blue64
9/28/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)131
Carolina Blue79
9/28/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Black112
Team Blendos (Red)70
9/28/2025Oneonta Armory
Team Blendos (Red)87
Navy71
9/28/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Lime89
Berry65
10/5/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Royal Blue122
Team Blendos (Red)99
10/5/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Evan Lane Law (Green)71
Carolina Blue66
10/5/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)88
#2Black78
10/5/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)119
Team Blendos (Red)76
10/5/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Lime81
Navy62
10/5/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Berry50
Carolina Blue0
10/12/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Evan Lane Law (Green)78
Team Blendos (Red)76
10/12/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Wise Guy's Sammys (Indigo)77
#3Royal Blue66
10/12/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Black67
#5Lime65
10/12/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Black92
Berry73
10/12/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Navy0
Carolina Blue0

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 81 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Aaron Smith Jr225.050181030514-454-1610-2912-16
Alex Little613.7829117652137-9231-716-212-8
Alex Little12.0213110211-61-6——
Alex Woeppel16.06111003-63-50-1—
Arie Hillis-Brunson222.04417410720-3718-272-102-2
Arie Hillis-Brunson16.061010173-83-50-3—
Az Brunson14.04000022-62-40-2—
Bisskit Robinson624.214596349133459-14943-8616-6311-23
Cam Hayes630.01807448841370-13540-5830-7710-11
Damian Zimmer921.219157411421883-15568-10815-4710-22
Dan Baker64.225291642911-3610-231-132-2
Daniel Merwin611.0661512701624-766-1618-60—
Danny Njoku742.1295493610015102-18734-5968-12823-26
Delijah Kenchen33.091422044-103-51-5—
Denzel Peter24.08711043-152-91-61-2
Derek Wright78.6605815521225-7019-456-254-7
Devon Chabot518.49239823544-6942-612-82-7
Dustin Rosen78.6605312121024-6715-319-363-4
Dylan Jaklitsch814.51163262512144-11619-4125-753-5
Dylan Kimble18.08200024-84-40-4—
E Santiago82.419432860219-389-280-101-4
E Santiago42.811271570214-184-130-53-3
Elias Perez69.35623171301625-5124-451-65-8
Evan Lane715.310715028492538-10719-5019-5712-20
Evan Poje40.0017323522——
George Carmody71.9131272055-154-101-52-2
Graham Wooden824.919963592621577-14543-7334-7211-17
Guerin Dupius74.12940600513-4211-362-61-4
Jace Jackson910.3933815801837-9725-5212-457-12
Jack Greabell712.789431362933-10820-5713-5110-12
Jack SK36.720852079-307-172-13—
Jared Conklin823.51888156352272-15648-9124-6520-30
Jared Hawkins611.87124440931-6323-418-221-4
Jazz Burks614.587651597838-6734-544-137-8
Jeremy Toulon40.522661161-111-90-2—
Jesse Woodard Sr92.11922540148-545-163-38—
Jo Annan621.81314623114947-9426-4621-4816-21
Jon Vega75.035361961813-448-175-274-4
Jonah Burness615.5936918701141-12030-8211-38—
Josh Smalls112.0121031116-116-80-30-2

Aaron Smith Jr – Josh Smalls · 1/3