SpringB LeagueBlendos Oneonta

Spring 2018 B

Champion: Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)Playoff champion. Beat Ash Grey in the championship. Title box was never posted on LeagueLineup. Dante's / Meeker is Black. Electric Green finished the regular season undefeated. Travis Woods Finals MVP.

Finals MVP: Travis WoodsFinals MVP

MVP · Travis WoodsOffensive Player of the Year · Stevie MelendezDefensive Player of the Year · Logan VibbardSharpshooter · Ethan FinchStill in the gymsSixth Man of the Year · Jon "Bubba" RobbinsBest Guard · Stevie MelendezBest Big · Cam HayesIronman · Cam HayesSportsmanship · Doug Massell

93 player lines · 10 teams · 37 games

100% · 89/89 player game logs

Most regular-season recaps are on the book (28 of 35 nights). LeagueLineup never posted boxes for Blue 67–Navy 65 (4/8), White 30–Light Blue 95 (4/8), Blue 61–White 51 (4/15), Kelly Green 58–Black 50 (4/15), Purple 74–Light Blue 71 (4/15), and Electric Green 71–Blue 68 (4/22). White 0–Electric Green 50 on 4/22 is a forfeit. Season totals still sit on the player cards from the legend. Playoff recaps were never posted — enter those from desk.

Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black) beat Ash Grey in the championship. Title box was never posted. Dante's / Meeker is Black. Electric Green went undefeated in the regular season at 7–0. Ash Grey was the #3 seed (old sheet said Heather Graphite). White 0–50 Electric Green on 4/22 is a forfeit. Site blendosspring18, division 817222. Oneonta Armory.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Spring 2018 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Slow floor

36 posted games. 131 combined (-13 combined vs the house). Slower than a typical Spring by 15. 31% inside 5 · margin 15.6. 11 thirties · 2 forties. 36 double-doubles.

Pace

131

-13 vs the house

Close

31%

+6 pts vs the house

Margin

15.6

-1.2 vs the house

30s

11

high 45

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Spring. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Championship is Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black) over Ash Grey. Title box was never posted. Electric Green went undefeated in the regular season. Ash Grey was the #3 seed.

1-seed

Regular season

Standings

Champion

Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)

Playoff champion. Beat Ash Grey in the championship. Title box was never posted on LeagueLineup. Dante's / Meeker is Black. Electric Green finished the regular season undefeated. Travis Woods Finals MVP.

Champion

Championship roster · Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)

Finals MVP: Travis WoodsFinals MVP

Paes Auto (Black)

Black

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

Travis Woods

Electric Green undefeated B champion. Beat Commissioner Cam Hayes in the title game.

Offensive Player of the Year

Stevie Melendez

Defensive Player of the Year

Logan Vibbard

Sharpshooter

Ethan Finch

Best Guard

Stevie Melendez

Best Big

Cam Hayes

Ironman

Cam Hayes

Sportsmanship

Doug Massell

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Ash Grey was the #3 seed before playoffs. Championship is Meeker / Dante's (Black) over Ash Grey — title box was never posted. Electric Green went undefeated in the regular season.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Stevie Melendez620133.5
2Cam Hayes918020.0
3Damian Zimmer514428.8
4Travis Woods612520.8
5Ethan Finch511322.6
6Will Joslyn610818.0
7Ray Williams510320.6
8Anthony Cortese510020.0
9Malik Howard49924.8
10Dev Vanderhoof58216.4

Games

Regular season

3/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Mel's At 22 (Ash Grey)88
White64
3/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Mel's At 22 (Ash Grey)73
#4Oneonta Realty (Navy)71
3/11/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Dundee Brook (Light Blue)72
Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)46
3/11/2018Oneonta Armory
Gold43
#2Macadoodles/ T.P's Cafe (Blue)80
3/11/2018Oneonta Armory
#5Kelly Green57
Gold41
3/18/2018Oneonta Armory
White67
#2Dundee Brook (Light Blue)72
3/18/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Mel's At 22 (Ash Grey)73
Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)56
3/18/2018Oneonta Armory
Gold46
JK & Sons Fuel (Purple)50
3/25/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Oneonta Realty (Navy)65
JK & Sons Fuel (Purple)44
3/25/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Electric Green76
#5Kelly Green66
4/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Electric Green84
#2Dundee Brook (Light Blue)73
4/1/2018Oneonta Armory
JK & Sons Fuel (Purple)41
#3Mel's At 22 (Ash Grey)62
4/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Oneonta Realty (Navy)80
White51
4/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Macadoodles/ T.P's Cafe (Blue)74
#1Electric Green90
4/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Electric Green100
Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)57
4/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#5Kelly Green68
Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)49
4/8/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Mel's At 22 (Ash Grey)66
#2Dundee Brook (Light Blue)68
4/8/2018Oneonta Armory
Gold67
#4Oneonta Realty (Navy)77
4/8/2018Oneonta Armory
White30
#2Dundee Brook (Light Blue)95
4/8/2018Oneonta Armory
JK & Sons Fuel (Purple)50
#2Macadoodles/ T.P's Cafe (Blue)73
4/8/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Macadoodles/ T.P's Cafe (Blue)67
#4Oneonta Realty (Navy)65
4/8/2018Oneonta Armory
White49
#5Kelly Green64
4/15/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Oneonta Realty (Navy)73
#2Dundee Brook (Light Blue)70
4/15/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Mel's At 22 (Ash Grey)75
#1Electric Green92
4/15/2018Oneonta Armory
Gold63
JK & Sons Fuel (Purple)60
4/15/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Macadoodles/ T.P's Cafe (Blue)61
White51
4/15/2018Oneonta Armory
Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)49
#2Macadoodles/ T.P's Cafe (Blue)73
4/15/2018Oneonta Armory
#5Kelly Green58
Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)50
4/15/2018Oneonta Armory
JK & Sons Fuel (Purple)74
#2Dundee Brook (Light Blue)71
4/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Mel's At 22 (Ash Grey)62
#5Kelly Green54
4/22/2018Oneonta Armory
Gold71
#4Oneonta Realty (Navy)79
4/22/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
White0
#1Electric Green50
4/22/2018Oneonta Armory
Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)59
Gold64
4/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Electric Green71
#2Macadoodles/ T.P's Cafe (Blue)68
4/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#5Kelly Green61
JK & Sons Fuel (Purple)57

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 93 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Aaron Foreman12.02362011-11-1——
Adrian Martinez42.8111910265-195-170-21-3
Andrew Tenace58.040278631018-4016-292-112-4
Anthony Cortese520.010024111311537-7923-3814-4112-15
Brad Wilson42.5101421104-203-131-71-3
Brendan Reidlinger612.877366702229-7623-496-2713-17
Bruce Dunckle55.62825740714-2714-250-20-1
Bryce Kohout31.0311120151-181-80-101-2
Caleb Hitchcock71.9131234086-206-130-71-3
Caleb Lapinel411.0441618501018-4217-401-27-15
Caleb Miles74.1292585299-301-88-223-4
Cam Hayes920.018078651022856-13731-4725-9029-39
Charles Dangelo69.054194330117-455-1012-35—
Charles Hobbib69.35624341501022-5913-249-353-6
Chayse Johnson77.7542219801521-4312-129-313-4
Colby Russo53.21619520107-255-162-9—
Cole Lapinel38.02419633810-289-151-133-4
Connor Brown13.03200001-21-10-11-2
Cory Hunter58.4423117622418-5116-392-124-11
Curtis Roberts313.74131314817-4014-233-174-7
Damian Zimmer528.81443526812060-10744-7316-344-14
Dan Olson58.844172721517-4611-266-204-6
Danny Haile45.8231673158-264-114-153-4
Danny Lapin38.7266431612-3010-242-6—
Derek Wright512.261364831622-5713-269-318-10
Dev Vanderhoof516.482568410833-7630-663-1013-25
Devon Finch55.82921141111311-417-214-203-4
Don Stanley83.02479211152611-2811-260-22-6
Doug Massell68.350144211722-6317-425-211-5
Dylan Jaklitsch13.03150031-21-2—1-2
E Santiago53.417204371147-157-110-43-3
Ed Newman612.5752126632829-7518-4011-356-8
Eddie Bello512.06019221920-444-816-364-5
Ethan Butts29.0181600467-196-161-31-1
Ethan Finch522.61133720923734-7817-3517-4312-16
Ethan Finch214.529154303710-306-164-145-5
Frank Morales37.322622079-176-113-61-2
Fred21.02822031-31-3——
Garrett Reynolds35.717741036-171-65-11—
Harrison Haynes22.55310002-52-5—1-2

Aaron Foreman – Harrison Haynes · 1/3