WinterOpenBlendos Oneonta

Winter 2025

Champion: Bello Electric (Navy) · 8-1Playoffs on 1/4/2026. Beat Wise Guys Sammys (Black) 65–64 for the title. Also beat Sapphire 68–44 that night. Site blendosfall25, division 1062951. Zyeir Lawrence Finals MVP.

Finals MVP: Zyeir LawrenceFinals MVP

MVP · Zyeir LawrenceOffensive Player of the Year · Aaron Smith JrDefensive Player of the Year · Evan LaneSharpshooter · Aaron Smith JrHustle Award · Ryan Ashline

89 player lines · 10 teams · 38 games

100% · 85/85 player game logs

Shares the blendosfall25 LeagueLineup site with Fall 2025 (Winter = division 1062951). Same pattern as Winter 2016 on blendosfall16. Playoffs 1/4/2026. Bello Electric (Navy) won the championship 8–1, beating Wise Guys Sammys (Black) 65–64. Also beat Sapphire 68–44 that night. Forfeits: 12/28 Navy 50–0 Indigo, 11/30 White 50–0 Purple. Oneonta Armory.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Fall 2025 + Winter 2025 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Hot floor

36 posted games. 156 combined (+13 combined vs the house). Hotter than a typical Winter by 8. 22% inside 5 · margin 21.0. 24 thirties · 9 forties. 109 double-doubles.

Pace

156

+13 vs the house

Close

22%

-2 pts vs the house

Margin

21.0

+4.1 vs the house

30s

24

high 58

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Winter. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Not a table — the games that decided it. Regular-season #1 is the 1-seed on this poster even when the recap notes are thin. First round, second round, and championship each count as their own game, even on the same date. Summer A championship is best 2 of 3.

Champion

Championship roster · Bello Electric (Navy)

Finals MVP: Zyeir LawrenceFinals MVP

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

Zyeir Lawrence

Bello Electric (Navy) beat Wise Guys Sammys (Black) 65–64 on 1/4/2026.

Offensive Player of the Year

Aaron Smith Jr

Defensive Player of the Year

Evan Lane

Sharpshooter

Aaron Smith Jr

Hustle Award

Ryan Ashline

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Playoffs 1/4/2026. Six of 10 made it. Navy 1-seed and Black 2-seed had byes. Title: Bello Electric (Navy) 65–Wise Guy's Sammys (Black) 64. Zyeir Lawrence Finals MVP.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Bello Electric (Navy)Champ6-1621461+160
2Wise Guy's Sammys (Black)6-1628513+115
3Evan Lane Law/ Team Blendos (Grey)5-1549402+147
4Sapphire5-2578449+129
5Maroon3-4538530+8
6Indigo3-4452500-48
7Oneonta Job Corps Academy (OJCA) (White)2-6446558-112
8Forest Green2-5477625-148
9Purple1-2150147+3
10IOXUS (Red)0-7482736-254

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Zyeir Lawrence824931.1
2Aaron Smith Jr824130.1
3Stevie Melendez822027.5
4Elias Perez918220.2
5Damian Zimmer817722.1
6Kevin Kurkowski715522.1
7Evan Lane615325.5
8Kyle Greiner914616.2
9Scott Richards913314.8
10George Sheley612621.0

Games

Regular season

11/16/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Evan Lane Law/ Team Blendos (Grey)110
IOXUS (Red)53
11/16/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Evan Lane Law/ Team Blendos (Grey)85
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (OJCA) (White)59
11/16/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Bello Electric (Navy)96
#5Maroon76
11/16/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Wise Guy's Sammys (Black)107
#6Indigo74
11/16/2025Oneonta Armory
Forest Green56
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (OJCA) (White)50
11/23/2025Oneonta Armory
Purple94
#1Bello Electric (Navy)88
11/23/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Evan Lane Law/ Team Blendos (Grey)119
Forest Green75
11/23/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Bello Electric (Navy)80
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (OJCA) (White)71
11/23/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Maroon60
#2Wise Guy's Sammys (Black)48
11/23/2025Oneonta Armory
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (OJCA) (White)63
IOXUS (Red)48
11/23/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Sapphire59
Purple56
11/30/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Wise Guy's Sammys (Black)78
#3Evan Lane Law/ Team Blendos (Grey)77
11/30/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Bello Electric (Navy)116
Forest Green75
11/30/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Sapphire73
#5Maroon61
11/30/2025Oneonta Armory
#6Indigo80
IOXUS (Red)67
11/30/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Maroon87
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (OJCA) (White)84
11/30/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (OJCA) (White)50
Purple0
12/7/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Bello Electric (Navy)149
IOXUS (Red)62
12/7/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Wise Guy's Sammys (Black)92
Forest Green64
12/7/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Evan Lane Law/ Team Blendos (Grey)98
#6Indigo78
12/7/2025Oneonta Armory
#5Maroon99
#6Indigo63
12/7/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Sapphire108
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (OJCA) (White)52
12/14/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Wise Guy's Sammys (Black)140
IOXUS (Red)105
12/14/2025Oneonta Armory
#3Evan Lane Law/ Team Blendos (Grey)60
#4Sapphire59
12/14/2025Oneonta Armory
Forest Green74
#5Maroon72
12/14/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Wise Guy's Sammys (Black)94
Oneonta Job Corps Academy (OJCA) (White)67
12/21/2025Oneonta Armory
#1Bello Electric (Navy)92
#5Maroon83
12/21/2025Oneonta Armory
#6Indigo87
IOXUS (Red)68
12/21/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Sapphire106
Forest Green72
12/28/2025Oneonta Armory
#4Sapphire107
IOXUS (Red)79
12/28/2025Oneonta Armory
#2Wise Guy's Sammys (Black)69
#4Sapphire66
12/28/2025Oneonta Armory
#6Indigo70
Forest Green61
12/28/2025ForfeitOneonta Armory
#1Bello Electric (Navy)50
#6Indigo0

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 89 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Aaron Smith Jr830.124123411021389-17842-6647-11216-19
Alex Little37.02123982178-375-243-132-5
Alex Woeppel113.0135553335-123-42-81-2
Arie Hillis-Brunson613.07820720434-6032-482-128-9
Ben Meehan64.326511117912-4410-332-110-1
Bisskit Robinson419.5786720741330-7120-4110-308-13
Bryce Kohout717.71247117802351-12441-7810-4612-18
Cam Hayes814.91193049931946-9325-3221-616-8
Carter Mackey219.539316201015-409-186-223-5
Chase Colley418.57485303332-7724-548-232-4
Chase Colley27.014—46—337-217-150-6—
Dakota Davis16.062300023-63-6——
Dakota Quebedo514.4725213112829-8216-4213-401-5
Damian Zimmer822.11774934552869-16947-9522-7417-32
Dan Baker715.010547402141941-10132-729-2914-22
Daniel Penubothula520.61033321401041-7722-3719-402-3
Danny Lapin412.5501633503221-6816-455-233-4
Danny Njoku319.75901950621-5212-239-298-11
Delijah Kenchen10.002103710-10-1——
Derek Beames221.54321260314-2610-164-1011-14
Derek Wright15.057710612-51-21-3—
Derrick Darrow64.72816101012-428-244-180-3
Devon Chabot716.3114138421251-9650-901-611-16
Devonte Butler25.010310015-105-10——
Dillon Hill111.0111921204-161-73-9—
Dre Palmer211.52338471311-3011-240-61-3
Dustin Rosen55.42721220311-336-175-16—
Dylan Jaklitsch17.071944102-101-31-72-2
Dylan Muhs76.646258402017-636-1411-491-3
E Santiago61.0642305103-223-120-10—
Ed Newman55.2263422211211-379-242-132-2
Eddie Bello812.096401663537-7819-2618-524-4
Elias Perez920.218286432633574-19448-11426-808-14
Ethan Jubar76.143711302220-6618-492-171-9
Evan Elliott113.0137301726-185-91-9—
Evan Lane625.5153119301522157-12437-7120-5319-26
Garon Senior521.2106517411243-10031-6712-338-12
George Foti19.093120013-5—3-5—
George Sheley621.01261025803043-13210-3233-1007-9
Isaiah Figueroa29.0181831327-193-104-9—

Aaron Smith Jr – Isaiah Figueroa · 1/3