Fall 2024

Champion: PurpleFall Open champion. Playoffs started 10/13. Ted Hinnenkamp Finals MVP. Title box is not on the posted sheet.

Finals MVP: Ted HinnenkampFinals MVP

MVP · Drese BradfordOffensive Player of the Year · Cam HayesDefensive Player of the Year · Bisskit RobinsonRookie of the Year · Alex LittleSharpshooter · Cam HayesHustle Award · Quincy AnabesaSportsmanship · Jesse Hungerford

61 player lines · 7 teams · 26 games

100% · 60/60 player game logs

Playoffs start 10/13. First round: Sand 91–Pink 76, Forest Green 50–0 Lime (forfeit), Blue 125–Sky Blue 74. 10/20: Forest Green 93–Blue 78 and Blue 50–0 Lime (forfeit). Purple is the listed champion. Ted Hinnenkamp Finals MVP. The title box is not on the sheet yet.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Fall 2024 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Hot floor

20 posted games. 162 combined (+18 combined vs the house). Hotter than a typical Fall by 7. 5% inside 5 · margin 28.3. 22 thirties · 9 forties. 48 double-doubles.

Pace

162

+18 vs the house

Close

5%

-19 pts vs the house

Margin

28.3

+11.5 vs the house

30s

22

high 53

Stingiest club

Blue

33.0 PA/G

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Fall. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Not a table — the games that decided it. Regular-season #1 is the 1-seed on this poster even when the recap notes are thin. First round, second round, and championship each count as their own game, even on the same date. Summer A championship is best 2 of 3.

1-seed

Regular season

Standings

Champion

Purple

Fall Open champion. Playoffs started 10/13. Ted Hinnenkamp Finals MVP. Title box is not on the posted sheet.

Champion

Championship roster · Purple

Finals MVP: Ted HinnenkampFinals MVP

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

Ted Hinnenkamp

Purple Fall Open champion.

Offensive Player of the Year

Cam Hayes

Defensive Player of the Year

Bisskit Robinson

Rookie of the Year

Alex Little

Sharpshooter

Cam Hayes

Hustle Award

Quincy Anabesa

Sportsmanship

Jesse Hungerford

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Playoffs start 10/13. First round that Sunday. 10/20 is the next round: Forest Green 93–Blue 78 and Blue 50–0 Lime. Purple is the listed champion. Ted Hinnenkamp Finals MVP. Title box is not on the sheet yet.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1PurpleChamp7-1634441+193
2Wise Guy's Sammys (Forest Green)4-1263236+27
3Blue3-3241198+43
4Pink3-2320330-10
5Sand2-4433411+22
6Lime2-4461530-69
7Sky Blue0-6347553-206

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Cam Hayes618931.5
2Devon Chabot618430.7
3Drese Bradford515931.8
4Kelton Ryan713719.6
5Matt Zynda613422.3
6Ryan Lindsay Jr711316.1
7Dom Scott510120.2
8Travis Moyer610116.8
9Xavier Hill410125.3
10Dylan Jaklitsch49323.3

Games

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 61 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Aaron Smith Jr230.060291160423-5115-288-236-6
Alex Woeppel615.09051292132037-9627-5610-406-8
Bisskit Robinson316.3494816210819-5314-285-256-8
Bruce Dunckle33.3102122055-175-160-1—
Bryce Kohout110.0101231214-144-100-42-2
Cam Best112.012641025-103-52-5—
Cam Hayes631.51897640731873-14937-5436-957-8
Chris Kenny56.23171232712-425-137-29—
Cory Hunter43.81514311116-215-181-32-2
Damian Zimmer517.688482751537-6729-458-226-11
Danny Njoku120.020200138-144-74-7—
Devon Chabot630.71846711621087-14382-1245-195-13
Dom Scott520.21013214811046-7744-702-77-13
Drese Bradford531.815944181641561-13939-7422-6515-19
Dylan Jaklitsch423.3932036611342-7435-537-212-5
E Santiago10.0001001————
Effren Rivera45.020923037-164-93-73-4
George Sheley46.02415741311-319-152-16—
Jared Conklin124.024321009-183-66-12—
Jeryd Cheshire23.06530033-33-3——
Jesse Hungerford52.0103370275-265-26—0-2
Jesse Woodard Jr10.00111110-30-3——
Jesse Woodard Sr43.012753146-246-100-14—
Jo Annan420.0802426103330-5918-2512-348-8
Jon Vega510.0501811201022-5116-356-16—
Jonah Burness54.824251220411-339-282-5—
Kaiden Legree76.94831121311722-6218-434-190-2
Kaleb111.011592044-93-71-22-3
Kelton Ryan719.61375591043054-15035-8419-6610-18
Kyle Butler413.855261340522-6911-2011-49—
Marc Rivera114.014772036-144-92-50-2
Matt Chic63.52123111058-197-171-24-7
Matt Zynda622.31344912922260-14351-1149-295-15
Mike Hussein29.018974038-127-91-31-1
Miles Mohrien610.8652729901626-8213-3413-480-3
Naji Lawrence29.5191930349-268-221-4—
Preston Winters118.018513018-247-171-71-1
Quandel Beauburn43.514742036-174-72-10—
Quincy Anabesa612.27320162001131-6922-359-342-2
Rasul Jackson37.7239120210-189-141-42-4

Aaron Smith Jr – Rasul Jackson · 1/2