SummerB LeagueBlendos Oneonta

Summer 2021 B

Champion: Olsen's Property Maintenance (White) · 6-3Playoff champion. Playoffs started 8/1. First round that Sunday, quarters 8/8. Semis and the title box are not on the sheet. Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue) went undefeated in the regular season. Peyton Olsen Finals MVP.

Finals MVP: Peyton OlsenFinals MVP

MVP · Danny NjokuOffensive Player of the Year · Damian ZimmerDefensive Player of the Year · Trent AdamsonRookie of the Year · Trent AdamsonMost Improved · Jacob BeachMost Valuable Veteran · Ben HelmeSharpshooter · George FotiSixth Man of the Year · Jordan ShaulBest Big · Luke Van SlykeHustle Award · Ray WilliamsIronman · Damian ZimmerSportsmanship · Ray Williams

192 player lines · 18 teams · 89 games

100% · 185/185 player game logs

Playoffs start 8/1. Sixteen of 17. First round that Sunday. Quarters 8/8: Royal Blue 79–Tennessee Orange 51, Maroon 77–Sand 59, Ash 78–Iron Grey 58, White 99–Light Blue 75. Semis and the title box are not on the sheet. Olsen's (White) is the playoff champion. Peyton Olsen Finals MVP. Royal Blue went undefeated in the regular season.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Summer 2021 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Blowout league

79 posted games. 138 combined (-6 combined vs the house). 15% inside 5 · margin 18.0. 52 thirties · 9 forties. 127 double-doubles.

Pace

138

-6 vs the house

Close

15%

-9 pts vs the house

Margin

18.0

+1.2 vs the house

30s

52

high 55

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Summer. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Not a table — the games that decided it. Regular-season #1 is the 1-seed on this poster even when the recap notes are thin. First round, second round, and championship each count as their own game, even on the same date. Summer A championship is best 2 of 3.

Champion

Championship roster · Olsen's Property Maintenance (White)

Finals MVP: Peyton OlsenFinals MVP

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

Peyton Olsen

Olsen's Property Maintenance (White) playoff champion.

Offensive Player of the Year

Damian Zimmer

Defensive Player of the Year

Trent Adamson

Rookie of the Year

Trent Adamson

Most Improved

Jacob Beach

Most Valuable Veteran

Ben Helme

Sharpshooter

George Foti

Sixth Man of the Year

Jordan Shaul

Hustle Award

Ray Williams

Sportsmanship

Ray Williams

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Playoffs start 8/1. Sixteen of 17. Quarters 8/8. Semis and the title box are not on the sheet. Olsen's (White) is the champion. Peyton Olsen Finals MVP.

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Damian Zimmer1141437.6
2Danny Njoku925127.9
3Cam Hayes1123921.7
4Jacob Beach822428.0
5Luke Van Slyke920723.0
6George Foti920522.8
7Peyton Olsen820425.5
8Zyeir Lawrence819123.9
9Trent Adamson618130.2
10Cam Best716824.0

Games

Regular season

6/6/2021Oneonta Armory
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)93
#5Homestead Auto (Red)63
6/6/2021Oneonta Armory
#4Otsego Bicycles (Orange)70
#8Tennessee Orange47
6/6/2021Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue)87
#7White64
6/6/2021Oneonta Armory
#15Purple45
#11Iron Grey41
6/6/2021Oneonta Armory
#6Light Blue66
#14Riegel Restoration (Navy)32
6/6/2021Oneonta Armory
#2Upstate Companies LLC (Ash)87
#3Maroon42
6/6/2021Oneonta Armory
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)65
Melissa Manikas State Farm (Electric Green)30
6/13/2021Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue)71
#5Homestead Auto (Red)64
6/13/2021Oneonta Armory
#8Tennessee Orange75
#10Stoneonta Clothing Co (Black)42
6/13/2021Oneonta Armory
#8Tennessee Orange65
Melissa Manikas State Farm (Electric Green)32
6/13/2021Oneonta Armory
#13DL Baker Contracting (Forest Green)49
#3Maroon41
6/13/2021Oneonta Armory
#9Catskill Region Surveying Services (Texas Orange)93
#10Stoneonta Clothing Co (Black)57
6/13/2021Oneonta Armory
#11Iron Grey84
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)79
6/13/2021Oneonta Armory
#7White106
#15Purple83
6/13/2021Oneonta Armory
#15Purple74
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)45
6/13/2021Oneonta Armory
#2Upstate Companies LLC (Ash)91
#14Riegel Restoration (Navy)63
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#5Homestead Auto (Red)75
#15Purple57
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#4Otsego Bicycles (Orange)73
#9Catskill Region Surveying Services (Texas Orange)70
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#4Otsego Bicycles (Orange)77
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)54
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#3Maroon71
#6Light Blue65
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#3Maroon81
Melissa Manikas State Farm (Electric Green)71
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue)108
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)82
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#13DL Baker Contracting (Forest Green)62
#5Homestead Auto (Red)60
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#14Riegel Restoration (Navy)60
#15Purple49
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#11Iron Grey64
#9Catskill Region Surveying Services (Texas Orange)47
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#2Upstate Companies LLC (Ash)56
#10Stoneonta Clothing Co (Black)47
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#10Stoneonta Clothing Co (Black)71
Melissa Manikas State Farm (Electric Green)49
6/20/2021Oneonta Armory
#2Upstate Companies LLC (Ash)55
#13DL Baker Contracting (Forest Green)36
6/27/2021Oneonta Armory
#5Homestead Auto (Red)87
#7White76
6/27/2021Oneonta Armory
#4Otsego Bicycles (Orange)101
#10Stoneonta Clothing Co (Black)66
6/27/2021Oneonta Armory
#8Tennessee Orange73
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)44
6/27/2021Oneonta Armory
#3Maroon78
#14Riegel Restoration (Navy)62
6/27/2021Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue)73
#11Iron Grey62
6/27/2021Oneonta Armory
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)73
#15Purple70
6/27/2021Oneonta Armory
#10Stoneonta Clothing Co (Black)73
Melissa Manikas State Farm (Electric Green)35
6/27/2021Oneonta Armory
#6Light Blue61
#13DL Baker Contracting (Forest Green)48
7/4/2021Oneonta Armory
#5Homestead Auto (Red)105
#11Iron Grey92
7/4/2021Oneonta Armory
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)61
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)57
7/4/2021ForfeitOneonta Armory
#3Maroon0
#9Catskill Region Surveying Services (Texas Orange)0
7/4/2021ForfeitOneonta Armory
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)50
Melissa Manikas State Farm (Electric Green)0
7/4/2021ForfeitOneonta Armory
#7White0
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)0
7/4/2021Oneonta Armory
#14Riegel Restoration (Navy)65
#13DL Baker Contracting (Forest Green)61
7/4/2021ForfeitOneonta Armory
#2Upstate Companies LLC (Ash)50
#9Catskill Region Surveying Services (Texas Orange)0
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#5Homestead Auto (Red)67
#9Catskill Region Surveying Services (Texas Orange)58
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#8Tennessee Orange85
#4Otsego Bicycles (Orange)59
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#13DL Baker Contracting (Forest Green)56
#8Tennessee Orange43
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue)96
#3Maroon81
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue)141
#15Purple82
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)78
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)51
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#6Light Blue86
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)71
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
Melissa Manikas State Farm (Electric Green)75
#4Otsego Bicycles (Orange)73
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#7White90
#14Riegel Restoration (Navy)87
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#10Stoneonta Clothing Co (Black)55
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)48
7/11/2021Oneonta Armory
#2Upstate Companies LLC (Ash)73
#6Light Blue52
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#5Homestead Auto (Red)88
#14Riegel Restoration (Navy)81
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#4Otsego Bicycles (Orange)93
#13DL Baker Contracting (Forest Green)70
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#10Stoneonta Clothing Co (Black)71
#8Tennessee Orange53
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#3Maroon68
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)61
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue)78
#2Upstate Companies LLC (Ash)71
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#7White102
#15Purple79
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)54
#4Otsego Bicycles (Orange)40
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#9Catskill Region Surveying Services (Texas Orange)56
#13DL Baker Contracting (Forest Green)46
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#11Iron Grey89
#7White69
7/18/2021Oneonta Armory
#11Iron Grey93
#6Light Blue61
7/25/2021Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue)88
#4Otsego Bicycles (Orange)74
7/25/2021ForfeitOneonta Armory
#6Light Blue0
#8Tennessee Orange0
7/25/2021Oneonta Armory
#2Upstate Companies LLC (Ash)75
#12Cole's Property Maintenance (Sand)59
7/25/2021Oneonta Armory
#15Purple75
#5Homestead Auto (Red)58
7/25/2021Oneonta Armory
#14Riegel Restoration (Navy)76
#11Iron Grey73
7/25/2021Oneonta Armory
#9Catskill Region Surveying Services (Texas Orange)64
#16Custom Electronics (Jade)40
7/25/2021Oneonta Armory
#9Catskill Region Surveying Services (Texas Orange)85
Melissa Manikas State Farm (Electric Green)45
7/25/2021Oneonta Armory
#7White122
#11Iron Grey87
7/25/2021ForfeitOneonta Armory
#7White0
#14Riegel Restoration (Navy)0
7/25/2021ForfeitOneonta Armory
Melissa Manikas State Farm (Electric Green)0
#2Upstate Companies LLC (Ash)0
7/25/2021ForfeitOneonta Armory
#13DL Baker Contracting (Forest Green)0
#1Liberty Family Medicine (Royal Blue)0
7/25/2021ForfeitOneonta Armory
#3Maroon50
#10Stoneonta Clothing Co (Black)0
7/25/2021Oneonta Armory
#6Light Blue80
#8Tennessee Orange66

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 192 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Aaron Foreman25.511961124-141-53-9—
Aaron Smith Jr10.00110000-30-20-1—
Albert Odero425.010028541242-7732-5010-276-7
Alex Osterhoudt718.7131238751648-11619-4229-746-6
Alex Woeppel812.09645191662742-10335-767-275-7
Alex Woeppel112.0129311276-156-130-20-1
Andrew Fraioli312.03633945616-2813-203-81-2
Andrew Jackson625.515358201641766-12654-8912-379-19
Andrew Tenace810.8865413621332-9318-4614-478-10
Anthony Jones617.51053019811239-8419-3420-507-10
Anthony Salcido86.149211420720-4713-257-222-2
Arie Hillis-Brunson88.165603741029-7428-661-86-9
Ashton Townsend62.31418630106-184-52-130-1
Ben Helme89.1735536842428-7411-2417-50—
Billy Smith56.231269811914-4712-332-141-4
Brandon Erwood218.5376210913-272-311-24—
Brendan Chase64.024688321011-3711-37—2-5
Brendan Reidlinger44.8191611188-305-113-19—
Brennen Lawton911.1100831272642-6841-611-715-19
Brent Ogborn59.84921121523-3823-360-23-4
Bruce Dunckle65.73419710617-3917-340-50-1
Bryce Wooden10.00000000-10-1——
Caden13.03500001-2—1-2—
Cam Best724.016848201433170-16447-9223-725-7
Cam Hayes1121.7239109471393488-18643-6845-11818-27
Cam Hayes124.0249530348-13—8-130-2
Cameron Boyden110.010701103-53-5—4-5
Carlos Ithier Jr412.5501014201019-488-1611-321-2
Carter Mackey69.75849334523-4218-335-97-9
Cecil Baker118.018100116-120-16-11—
Chad Richards412.04828610520-3617-293-75-9
Charles Dangelo84.133211860612-383-119-27—
Charles Hobbib10.0020100————
Charlie Kuhn39.02710911810-244-136-111-1
Chris15.05303111-50-41-12-4
Chris Brown45.0201183098-274-124-15—
Chris Evans411.847—1273821-3917-284-111-5
Chris Price61.382143183-161-52-110-3
Christian Cooper315.04523824420-3618-272-93-3
Clyde Cole88.5683827512329-9022-637-273-6

Aaron Foreman – Clyde Cole · 1/5