Fall 2021

Champion: Royal BlueFall Open champion. Playoffs start 10/2. Championship 10/18: Royal Blue 72–71 Black. Alex Woeppel Finals MVP — put-back rebound to win the game for Royal Blue.

Finals MVP: Alex WoeppelFinals MVP

MVP · Danny NjokuOffensive Player of the Year · Ernest BrownDefensive Player of the Year · Alex WoeppelSharpshooter · Danny NjokuBest Big · Jared ConklinHustle Award · Stevie Melendez

84 player lines · 10 teams · 41 games

100% · 83/83 player game logs

Playoffs start 10/2. First round: Royal Blue 83–76 Green, Sand 106–88 Navy, Black 101–99 Red, Yellow 50–0 Grey. Semis 10/18: Black 92–86 Sand, Royal Blue 65–0 Yellow. Championship 10/18: Royal Blue 72–71 Black. Alex Woeppel Finals MVP — put-back rebound to win the game for Royal Blue. Oneonta Armory.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Fall 2021 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Hot floor

37 posted games. 164 combined (+20 combined vs the house). Hotter than a typical Fall by 10. 27% inside 5 · margin 19.8. 39 thirties · 7 forties. 78 double-doubles.

Pace

164

+20 vs the house

Close

27%

+3 pts vs the house

Margin

19.8

+2.9 vs the house

30s

39

high 56

Loudest club

Grey

109.2 PF/G

Stingiest club

Sand

64.7 PA/G

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Fall. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Not a table — the games that decided it. Regular-season #1 is the 1-seed on this poster even when the recap notes are thin. First round, second round, and championship each count as their own game, even on the same date. Summer A championship is best 2 of 3.

1-seed

Regular season

Standings

Champion

Royal Blue

Fall Open champion. Playoffs start 10/2. Championship 10/18: Royal Blue 72–71 Black. Alex Woeppel Finals MVP — put-back rebound to win the game for Royal Blue.

Champion

Championship roster · Royal Blue

Finals MVP: Alex WoeppelFinals MVP

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

Alex Woeppel

Royal Blue 72–71 Black. Alex Woeppel Finals MVP — put-back rebound to win the game for Royal Blue.

Offensive Player of the Year

Ernest Brown

Defensive Player of the Year

Alex Woeppel

Sharpshooter

Danny Njoku

Hustle Award

Stevie Melendez

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Sand7-0660453+207
2Royal BlueChamp6-1598512+86
3Grey4-1546411+135
4Black4-3491483+8
5Yellow4-3516521-5
6Green3-4536526+10
7Red3-4554544+10
8Approved Towing (Navy)2-5452547-95
9Light Blue1-6384584-200
10Brown0-7459615-156

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Danny Njoku830738.4
2Ernest Brown825331.6
3Brennen Lawton922324.8
4Stevie Melendez617829.7
5Cam Hayes917519.4
6Terrance Squires816520.6
7Justin Daoud516132.2
8Damian Zimmer716022.9
9George Foti714921.3
10Tim Kamina614123.5

Games

Regular season

8/29/2021Oneonta Armory
Yellow63
Black56
8/29/2021Oneonta Armory
Royal Blue80
Light Blue56
8/29/2021Oneonta Armory
Royal Blue102
Green87
8/29/2021Oneonta Armory
Sand96
Light Blue67
8/29/2021Oneonta Armory
Green68
Brown66
9/5/2021Oneonta Armory
Royal Blue87
Approved Towing (Navy)74
9/5/2021Oneonta Armory
Royal Blue86
Brown71
9/5/2021Oneonta Armory
Sand81
Red58
9/5/2021Oneonta Armory
Grey102
Yellow69
9/5/2021Oneonta Armory
Approved Towing (Navy)75
Red70
9/5/2021Oneonta Armory
Green116
Light Blue73
9/12/2021Oneonta Armory
Black87
Brown56
9/12/2021Oneonta Armory
Royal Blue90
Black71
9/12/2021Oneonta Armory
Sand94
Approved Towing (Navy)50
9/12/2021Oneonta Armory
Sand100
Brown55
9/12/2021Oneonta Armory
Yellow72
Red61
9/12/2021Oneonta Armory
Red81
Light Blue49
9/12/2021Oneonta Armory
Grey92
Green89
9/12/2021Oneonta Armory
Grey145
Light Blue70
9/19/2021Oneonta Armory
Sand85
Royal Blue83
9/19/2021Oneonta Armory
Red92
Green72
9/19/2021Oneonta Armory
Black91
Grey89
9/19/2021Oneonta Armory
Sand100
Black68
9/19/2021Oneonta Armory
Yellow85
Approved Towing (Navy)75
9/19/2021Oneonta Armory
Approved Towing (Navy)50
Light Blue0
9/19/2021Oneonta Armory
Yellow87
Brown53
9/19/2021Oneonta Armory
Grey118
Brown92
9/26/2021Oneonta Armory
Black118
Red85
9/26/2021Oneonta Armory
Royal Blue70
Yellow68
9/26/2021Oneonta Armory
Sand104
Yellow72
9/26/2021Oneonta Armory
Red107
Approved Towing (Navy)77
9/26/2021Oneonta Armory
Light Blue69
Brown66
9/26/2021Oneonta Armory
Green104
Approved Towing (Navy)101
9/26/2021Oneonta Armory
Black50
Green0

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 84 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Aaron Warcup519.095543221444-8842-782-105-14
Alex Woeppel108.181781519141839-9738-791-182-6
Anthony Jones613.58122311501433-7523-3710-385-6
Anthony Warcup623.01384719631156-11231-5325-591-2
Ben Helme322.768251681826-5912-2414-352-2
Bisskit Robinson27.5151642256-174-102-71-6
Brandon Erwood21.02100021-81-30-5—
Brennen Lawton924.822392161221195-14684-12311-2322-31
Bruce Dunckle910.4943416901543-8540-713-145-6
Bryce Kohout48.33318304515-3612-253-11—
Cam Hayes919.417591711172169-16238-6831-946-13
Chad Richards612.37464191251033-6329-534-104-7
Charles Dangelo23.06371022-90-22-7—
CJ Fairburn211.022855159-187-102-82-4
Cody B610.261179122222-565-1217-44—
Cody Wayman514.874248601832-7929-593-207-10
Connor Davis38.72619890711-269-182-82-2
Connor Wayman64.7282510521113-4112-301-111-2
Damian Zimmer722.91606024922565-15947-10118-5812-23
Damien Merwin49.03613610817-3315-242-90-2
Dan Baker67.84747211351519-6117-492-127-8
Daniel Graven-Briggs19.09321023-9—3-9—
Danny Njoku838.4307623512227115-21466-11349-10128-36
Darryl Valentine75.337365231516-5212-264-261-4
Dave Pickett71.7121994196-156-140-1—
Derek Wright75.03547867915-4512-303-152-5
Dillon Hill85.8465016831217-525-1712-35—
Divine Gray523.811932151201449-8528-4221-430-2
Divine Gray420.58225131221434-6722-3812-292-4
Don Stanley61.59541997204-143-111-3—
Dylan Jaklitsch914.613145841422152-11137-7515-3612-19
Emerson Therneus315.74751470620-4117-243-174-4
Ernest Brown831.6253126604635105-19178-12727-6416-24
Frank D'esti620.71243024821247-8536-5511-3019-24
George Foti721.31495528541256-11624-5332-635-5
George Sheley713.3932932942837-10820-3517-732-3
Gianni Mandia110.010440055-145-90-5—
Graham Wooden327.081171320233-6826-457-238-12
Isaiah Soler37.7231887139-234-85-15—
Jared Conklin817.413981577142455-15142-9413-5716-23

Aaron Warcup – Jared Conklin · 1/3