SummerB LeagueBlendos Oneonta

Summer 2019 B

Champion: Liberty Family Medicine / Five Star Subaru (Kelly Green) · 11-1Playoffs started 8/4. Beat Sand 85–64 in the semi, then Silver 83–65 for the title on 8/11. George Foti Finals MVP.

Finals MVP: George FotiFinals MVP

MVP · Graham WoodenOffensive Player of the Year · Tanner WinchesterDefensive Player of the Year · Jared Beach

157 player lines · 17 teams · 87 games

100% · 156/156 player game logs

Playoffs start 8/4. Ten clubs. Play-in: Black 83–Jade 57, Lime Green 71–Pink 65. First round: Silver 80–Black 70, Green 69–Lime Green 58, Carolina Blue 86–White 51, Sand 82–Purple 74. Semis 8/11: Silver 65–Carolina Blue 56, Green 85–Sand 64. Championship 8/11: Liberty Family Medicine / Five Star Subaru (Kelly Green) 83–Silver 65. George Foti Finals MVP.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Summer 2019 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

House pace

78 posted games. 143 combined (even with the house combined). Hotter than a typical Summer by 4. 15% inside 5 · margin 15.4. 50 thirties · 8 forties. 153 double-doubles.

Pace

143

even with the house

Close

15%

-9 pts vs the house

Margin

15.4

-1.4 vs the house

30s

50

high 73

Stingiest club

Jade

47.7 PA/G

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Summer. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Not a table — the games that decided it. Regular-season #1 is the 1-seed on this poster even when the recap notes are thin. First round, second round, and championship each count as their own game, even on the same date. Summer A championship is best 2 of 3.

Champion

Championship roster · Liberty Family Medicine / Five Star Subaru (Kelly Green)

Finals MVP: George FotiFinals MVP

Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)

Green

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

George Foti

Liberty Family Medicine / Five Star Subaru (Kelly Green) beat Silver 83–65 and Sand 85–64 on 8/11.

Offensive Player of the Year

Tanner Winchester

Defensive Player of the Year

Jared Beach

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Playoffs start 8/4. Play-in and first round that Sunday. Semis and championship 8/11. Title: Kelly Green 83–Silver 65. George Foti Finals MVP.

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Damian Zimmer1234829.0
2George Foti1129626.9
3Jared Beach1028828.8
4Tanner Winchester725035.7
5Graham Wooden721430.6
6Dave Himme920522.8
7Cam Hayes1119818.0
8Jimmy Donley1119818.0
9Terrell Evans819724.6
10Danny Njoku1119517.7

Games

Regular season

6/2/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue64
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)54
6/2/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Melissa Manikas State Farm (Pink)62
#5MAMCO (Purple)49
6/2/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)103
Golden Lotus (Gold)69
6/2/2019Oneonta Armory
Sal's New Classic Pizzeria (Red)67
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)63
6/2/2019Oneonta Armory
Golden Lotus (Gold)75
#9Jade72
6/2/2019Oneonta Armory
#10Circle of Life Ambulette (Lime Green)79
#1Benson Agency (Forest Green)70
6/2/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Beach Plumbing & Heating (Sand)82
#3Silver68
6/2/2019Oneonta Armory
#7Precision Collision (White)59
Nina's Pizzeria (Navy)33
6/2/2019Oneonta Armory
Lapinel Law (Light Grey)75
Orange52
6/9/2019Oneonta Armory
#5MAMCO (Purple)76
#7Precision Collision (White)72
6/9/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency (Forest Green)62
Nina's Pizzeria (Navy)47
6/9/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Melissa Manikas State Farm (Pink)73
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)60
6/9/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Silver74
Golden Lotus (Gold)58
6/9/2019Oneonta Armory
Lapinel Law (Light Grey)72
#6Beach Plumbing & Heating (Sand)69
6/9/2019Oneonta Armory
Lapinel Law (Light Grey)64
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)50
6/9/2019Oneonta Armory
Sal's New Classic Pizzeria (Red)71
#10Circle of Life Ambulette (Lime Green)55
6/9/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue89
Orange82
6/9/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)50
#9Jade0
6/16/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue103
Golden Lotus (Gold)68
6/16/2019Oneonta Armory
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)92
#5MAMCO (Purple)72
6/16/2019Oneonta Armory
#7Precision Collision (White)69
#1Benson Agency (Forest Green)61
6/16/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Melissa Manikas State Farm (Pink)64
#10Circle of Life Ambulette (Lime Green)52
6/16/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)77
Orange75
6/16/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Beach Plumbing & Heating (Sand)95
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)72
6/16/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Silver74
Lapinel Law (Light Grey)65
6/16/2019Oneonta Armory
Sal's New Classic Pizzeria (Red)64
Nina's Pizzeria (Navy)57
6/16/2019Oneonta Armory
#9Jade77
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)47
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#10Circle of Life Ambulette (Lime Green)55
#5MAMCO (Purple)46
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency (Forest Green)54
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)48
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
Sal's New Classic Pizzeria (Red)54
#1Benson Agency (Forest Green)51
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)95
Lapinel Law (Light Grey)74
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#7Precision Collision (White)73
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)65
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Beach Plumbing & Heating (Sand)99
Golden Lotus (Gold)65
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Silver80
#2Carolina Blue75
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#9Jade62
Orange0
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Melissa Manikas State Farm (Pink)62
Nina's Pizzeria (Navy)53
6/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Silver87
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)81
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue102
Lapinel Law (Light Grey)81
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#5MAMCO (Purple)81
Nina's Pizzeria (Navy)52
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Melissa Manikas State Farm (Pink)56
#1Benson Agency (Forest Green)42
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Silver76
#1Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)68
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)87
#10Circle of Life Ambulette (Lime Green)80
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#9Jade65
Golden Lotus (Gold)35
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Beach Plumbing & Heating (Sand)82
#9Jade66
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#7Precision Collision (White)61
Sal's New Classic Pizzeria (Red)59
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Silver90
#10Circle of Life Ambulette (Lime Green)70
6/30/2019Oneonta Armory
Orange91
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)60
7/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue95
#6Beach Plumbing & Heating (Sand)90
7/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#5MAMCO (Purple)78
Lapinel Law (Light Grey)63
7/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#5MAMCO (Purple)77
#1Benson Agency (Forest Green)68
7/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Melissa Manikas State Farm (Pink)97
Sal's New Classic Pizzeria (Red)88
7/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)115
Sal's New Classic Pizzeria (Red)65
7/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)72
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)64
7/7/2019Oneonta Armory
Orange67
Golden Lotus (Gold)44
7/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#7Precision Collision (White)62
#10Circle of Life Ambulette (Lime Green)42
7/7/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)50
Nina's Pizzeria (Navy)0
7/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#9Jade82
#3Silver71
7/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)130
#1Benson Agency (Forest Green)78
7/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue76
#4Melissa Manikas State Farm (Pink)64
7/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)83
#2Carolina Blue63
7/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#5MAMCO (Purple)91
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)79
7/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#7Precision Collision (White)55
#4Melissa Manikas State Farm (Pink)43
7/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)88
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)65
7/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Beach Plumbing & Heating (Sand)85
Orange82
7/21/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#9Jade50
Lapinel Law (Light Grey)0
7/21/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
Sal's New Classic Pizzeria (Red)0
#5MAMCO (Purple)0
7/21/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
Golden Lotus (Gold)0
Homestead Auto (Royal Blue)0
7/21/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#10Circle of Life Ambulette (Lime Green)50
Nina's Pizzeria (Navy)0
7/28/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Liberty Family Medicine/Five Star Subaru (Green)89
#6Beach Plumbing & Heating (Sand)79
7/28/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Carolina Blue119
#9Jade91
7/28/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency (Forest Green)74
#4Melissa Manikas State Farm (Pink)52
7/28/2019Oneonta Armory
#8Meeker State Farm/Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)105
Nina's Pizzeria (Navy)85
7/28/2019Oneonta Armory
#10Circle of Life Ambulette (Lime Green)61
#7Precision Collision (White)59
7/28/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Beach Plumbing & Heating (Sand)72
#7Precision Collision (White)59
7/28/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
Lapinel Law (Light Grey)50
Golden Lotus (Gold)0
7/28/2019Oneonta Armory
Orange95
Nina's Pizzeria (Navy)67
7/28/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Silver79
Orange77
7/28/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#5MAMCO (Purple)50
Sal's New Classic Pizzeria (Red)0

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 157 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Adam Rutherford516.281236301830-6117-3113-308-11
Adrian Martinez45.0202073158-218-21—4-14
Alex Gutierrez52.81429441117-267-180-8—
Alex Osterhoudt115.015302026-153-83-70-1
Alex Woeppel77.45238211211722-6617-445-223-8
Andrew Tenace511.25634955824-6221-463-165-9
Anthony Cortese57.437246401715-469-206-261-3
Anthony Salcido1010.010047231122539-10427-5212-5210-13
Arie Hillis-Brunson716.91187114107353-9350-853-89-13
Ben Helme717.412272181042546-11520-4526-704-4
Billy Smith511.8592225601721-6512-339-328-14
Brandon Erwood115.5603016501824-6513-2311-421-2
Brendon Lohan42.391022074-183-141-4—
Brennan210.0201242045-154-61-99-13
Brent Ogborn56.43233201515-3515-320-32-3
Bruce Dunckle53.4172142098-268-210-51-4
Bryce Wooden514.47229312631-5628-523-47-11
Caleb Lapinel12.02311011-31-3——
Cam Best712.68835181602436-11426-6510-496-12
Cam Hayes1118.0198131100943875-16939-6936-10012-19
Cam Oliver78.6603412702125-6319-436-204-6
Chad Richards712.9905320911040-6737-573-107-12
Charles Dangelo106.86824741201127-6014-2213-381-2
Charles Hobbib63.01828148087-163-64-10—
Charlie Kuhn107.07047311792931-7728-613-165-13
Chase Desmond15.05860021-40-11-32-2
Chayse Johnson516.6832412801331-7513-3218-433-8
Chris Barker23.0613210112-130-42-9—
Cian Hall516.4822510511330-7915-4215-377-9
Cody119.0191111048-216-152-61-1
Colby Fancher912.811550301501747-9838-699-2912-23
Cole Lapinel67.54532844915-439-246-199-11
Colin Adam105.4542720631320-708-1412-562-4
Conor Graven-Briggs820.01603061172662-15435-6927-859-11
Corey16.06810142-71-21-51-1
Curtis Roberts410.84334822718-3812-266-121-7
Damian Zimmer1229.03481104819140144-284131-22613-5847-80
Dan Olson21.02932021-101-50-5—
Danny Lapin75.7402461501519-4318-401-31-2
Danny Njoku1117.719591811433973-18842-7931-10918-25

Adam Rutherford – Danny Njoku · 1/4