SummerB LeagueBlendos Oneonta

Summer 2018 B

Champion: Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon) · 12-1Playoffs start 7/29. Sweet 16 7/29, quarters 8/5, semis 8/12. Beat Electric Green 72–68 in the 8/12 championship. Also beat Purple 82–59 that night. Only regular-season loss was 72–65 to Electric Green on 6/17.

MVP · Mason WeirOffensive Player of the Year · Evan LaneDefensive Player of the Year · Joe DeMauroRookie of the Year · Jordan CormellMost Improved · Danny NjokuSharpshooter · Malik HowardSixth Man of the Year · Bryce WoodenBest Big · Evan LaneHustle · Patrick ThomasSportsmanship · Ryan Fairchild

239 player lines · 23 teams · 119 games

100% · 232/232 player game logs

Playoffs start 7/29. Sweet 16 7/29 (1 vs 16 through 8 vs 9), quarters 8/5, semis 8/12, championship 8/12 Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon) 72–Electric Green 68. Maroon 1-seed. 7/22 is regular season. Oneonta Armory.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Summer 2018 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Tight nights

103 posted games. 136 combined (-8 combined vs the house). 32% inside 5 · margin 14.3. 48 thirties · 10 forties. 163 double-doubles.

Pace

136

-8 vs the house

Close

32%

+8 pts vs the house

Margin

14.3

-2.6 vs the house

30s

48

high 50

Stingiest club

Sand

27.6 PA/G

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Summer. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

16 seeds from the posted Sweet 16 tape: 1 vs 16 through 8 vs 9. Playoffs start 7/29. Championship is Maroon over Electric Green.

Sweet 16 field

  1. 1Maroon
  2. 2Electric Green
  3. 3Pink
  4. 4Purple
  5. 5White
  6. 6Orange
  7. 7Navy
  8. 8Ash
  9. 9Sport Grey
  10. 10Sand
  11. 11Black
  12. 12Red
  13. 13Texas Orange
  14. 14Lime
  15. 15Gold
  16. 16Royal Blue
  1. #1 vs #16 · Maroon 64–59 Royal Blue
  2. #2 vs #15 · Electric Green 77–60 Gold
  3. #3 vs #14 · Pink 50–0 Lime
  4. #4 vs #13 · Purple 64–63 Texas Orange
  5. #5 vs #12 · White 63–45 Red
  6. #6 vs #11 · Orange 79–77 Black
  7. #7 vs #10 · Navy 87–64 Sand
  8. #8 vs #9 · Ash 79–70 Sport Grey

Champion

Championship roster · Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Offensive Player of the Year

Evan Lane

Defensive Player of the Year

Joe DeMauro

Rookie of the Year

Jordan Cormell

Most Improved

Danny Njoku

Sharpshooter

Malik Howard

Sixth Man of the Year

Bryce Wooden

Best Big

Evan Lane

Sportsmanship

Ryan Fairchild

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Playoff seeds from the Sweet 16 tape (1 vs 16 through 8 vs 9). Playoffs start 7/29. Maroon is the 1-seed. Championship is Maroon over Electric Green, 72–68.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Electric Green8-1739626+113
2Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)Champ8-1612504+108
3Pink8-1732681+51
4White8-1561524+37
5Purple7-2542397+145
6Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)6-4735693+42
7Sport Grey5-4603537+66
8Ash5-4552503+49
9Sand5-4288248+40
10Navy5-4737715+22
11Orange4-5665583+82
12Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)4-5428464-36
13Red4-5359404-45
14Lime3-6350348+2
15Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)3-6642668-26
16Gold3-6664706-42
17Eastman (Light Blue)3-6453526-73
18Kelly Green3-6487563-76
19Jade3-6352434-82
20Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)3-6528626-98
21Sapphire2-7437483-46
22Carolina Blue2-7443546-103
23Tennessee Orange1-8286416-130

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Mason Weir1227422.8
2Damian Zimmer1026726.7
3Jimmy Donley823629.5
4Cam Hayes1022422.4
5George Foti1121419.5
6Graham Wooden921323.7
7Jared Beach1121119.2
8Jordan Cormell920723.0
9Ben Helme920022.2
10Danny Njoku1019819.8

Games

Regular season

6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
#7Navy93
#16Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)82
6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Purple94
Carolina Blue44
6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
Kelly Green87
#12Red61
6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
#10Sand86
Eastman (Light Blue)49
6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Pink108
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)103
6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)71
Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)50
6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
#5White52
#6Tennessee Orange49
6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
#6Orange75
#15Gold58
6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Electric Green80
#13Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)61
6/3/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
Jade50
#14Lime0
6/3/2018Oneonta Armory
#8Ash72
Sapphire63
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#7Navy77
#6Orange74
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Electric Green93
#16Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)68
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#6Tennessee Orange49
Kelly Green45
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#12Red58
Eastman (Light Blue)49
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Pink77
#15Gold68
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)54
#13Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)50
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#5White62
#9Sport Grey60
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#10Sand50
#9Sport Grey40
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)72
Carolina Blue47
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
Sapphire49
#14Lime43
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Purple68
Jade49
6/10/2018Oneonta Armory
#8Ash72
Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)65
6/16/2018Oneonta Armory
#7Navy81
Sapphire73
6/16/2018Oneonta Armory
#16Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)104
#6Tennessee Orange57
6/16/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Pink79
Carolina Blue78
6/16/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
#13Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)50
#8Ash0
6/16/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Electric Green98
#12Red67
6/16/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)50
#10Sand0
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
#13Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)74
#7Navy70
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)91
#4Purple65
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
#15Gold74
#16Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)73
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
Eastman (Light Blue)79
Kelly Green62
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Pink83
#6Orange76
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
#12Red58
#9Sport Grey45
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
#14Lime41
Carolina Blue38
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Electric Green72
#1Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)65
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
#5White59
#10Sand48
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
Jade50
#8Ash40
6/17/2018Oneonta Armory
Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)54
Sapphire46
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)74
#7Navy73
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Purple74
Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)62
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#16Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)67
#6Orange64
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#10Sand61
Kelly Green52
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Pink83
#2Electric Green80
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#9Sport Grey114
#6Tennessee Orange54
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#8Ash71
Carolina Blue47
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)73
#14Lime63
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#13Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)76
#15Gold75
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
#5White54
#12Red47
6/24/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
Jade50
Sapphire0
6/24/2018Oneonta Armory
Eastman (Light Blue)101
#6Tennessee Orange77
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Pink90
#7Navy80
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Purple90
#8Ash42
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#16Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)65
#13Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)56
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#5White82
Kelly Green62
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#9Sport Grey70
Eastman (Light Blue)67
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)65
#6Orange62
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
Carolina Blue81
Jade49
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)105
Sapphire63
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#14Lime87
Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)57
7/1/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
#10Sand50
#6Tennessee Orange0
7/1/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Electric Green62
#15Gold59
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
Kelly Green71
#12Red68
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Electric Green98
#7Navy83
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#15Gold82
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)72
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Pink79
#16Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)63
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#5White65
Eastman (Light Blue)50
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#9Sport Grey48
#10Sand43
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
Sapphire81
Carolina Blue50
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#6Orange50
#13Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)47
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)71
#8Ash67
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Purple2
#14Lime2
7/4/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
#12Red50
#6Tennessee Orange0
7/4/2018Oneonta Armory
Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)59
Jade57
7/8/2018Oneonta Armory
#7Navy83
#15Gold66
7/8/2018Oneonta Armory
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)97
#16Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)71
7/8/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Purple78
Sapphire62
7/8/2018Oneonta Armory
#3Pink70
#13Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)64
7/8/2018Oneonta Armory
#9Sport Grey63
Kelly Green54
7/8/2018Oneonta Armory
Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)59
Carolina Blue58
7/8/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Electric Green70
#6Orange66
7/8/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
Eastman (Light Blue)50
#6Tennessee Orange0
7/8/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
#10Sand50
#12Red0
7/8/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)50
Jade0
7/8/2018Oneonta Armory
#8Ash80
#14Lime59
7/21/2018Oneonta Armory
#5White79
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)77
7/21/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)86
#15Gold79
7/21/2018Oneonta Armory
#6Orange98
Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)62
7/21/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
Kelly Green50
#14Lime0
7/21/2018Oneonta Armory
#9Sport Grey89
Jade63
7/21/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
#4Purple50
Eastman (Light Blue)0
7/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#14Lime55
#16Eagle Towing & Recovery (Royal Blue)49
7/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#1Benson Agency Real Estate (Maroon)69
#3Pink63
7/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#15Gold103
#11Meeker State Farm/ Otsego Auto Crushers (Black)102
7/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#2Electric Green86
#9Sport Grey74
7/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#5White63
Lou's Auto Repair (Dark Grey)60
7/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#4Purple71
#5White45
7/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#7Navy97
Jade84
7/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#6Orange100
Kelly Green54
7/22/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
Carolina Blue50
#6Tennessee Orange0
7/22/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
#12Red50
Sapphire0
7/22/2018ForfeitOneonta Armory
#13Dante's Pizzeria (Texas Orange)50
#10Sand0
7/22/2018Oneonta Armory
#8Ash108
Eastman (Light Blue)58

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 239 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Aaron Laing415.3613618331125-5717-448-133-7
Abel Clark56.633286702012-353-109-250-2
Adam Rutherford59.8491922602120-5713-317-262-2
Adrian Martinez47.329365421214-3014-280-21-4
Aidan Fox322.367125201124-589-2115-374-6
Aidan Staib110.010911253-81-32-52-2
Alex Mirabito212.02411810410-337-213-121-2
Alex Osterhoudt419.377214141328-6915-3113-388-8
Alex Woeppel513.869265731628-6119-399-224-14
Andrew Tenace516.2816311541431-9625-626-3413-15
Andy Barber110.010822055-125-70-5—
Angel Sepulveda22.55852042-121-91-3—
Anthony Salerno79.36526142422224-649-2615-382-6
Arie Hillis-Brunson1017.51757922651780-16177-1493-1212-23
Ben Child214.02814310412-2612-210-54-6
Ben Conklin88.46735221412229-8926-623-276-15
Ben Helme922.220074481962872-15526-4746-10810-14
Blake Hitt512.663176007227154-4
Blue (Albany Sub)214.0282112151012-3512-290-64-8
Bo Beers96.054241260419-725-2614-462-3
Brad Feik47.83126411612-265-127-140-2
Brad Wilson23.06610022-71-41-31-2
Brendan Chase49.53853116317-3317-33—4-15
Brendan Reidlinger1012.81284212422854-12638-7916-474-9
Brent Ogborn28.0161220126-215-171-43-3
Brian Webster67.8472712101416-394-1012-293-3
Bruce Dunckle814.111335139021514565-16
Bryce Kohout78.761344152623-7113-3110-405-7
Bryce Wooden89.072541272833-7033-680-26-10
Buddy Adam31.03912021-90-21-7—
Caleb Hitchcock107.6763815402433-8023-4910-31—
Caleb Miles1011.211250201021542-10017-2925-713-3
Cam Best47.32911731012-317-135-18—
Cam Hayes1022.422410568973986-20151-8335-11817-28
Cam Hayes119.0195310396-181-45-142-2
Cam Hayes118.01810410397-134-53-81-1
Cam Oliver910.4942215702637-10620-5117-553-11
Charles Dangelo1113.815243471202757-12224-4133-815-8
Charles Hobbib84.637261840815-269-126-141-2
Chayse Johnson1015.115134331602952-12027-5825-6222-31

Aaron Laing – Chayse Johnson · 1/6