SpringB LeagueBlendos Oneonta

Spring 2019 B

Champion: Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black) · 9-2B champion. 1-seed. 10-team playoff on 5/6. Beat Grey 76–65 in the championship. Grey upset Purple and Royal Blue. Cam Hayes Finals MVP. Oneonta Armory.

Finals MVP: Cam HayesFinals MVP

MVP · Damian ZimmerOffensive Player of the Year · Jordan GutierrezDefensive Player of the Year · Logan VibbardRookie of the Year · Matt MoyseMost Improved · Chayse JohnsonSharpshooter · Ethan FinchHustle Award · Stevie MelendezIronman · Cam HayesSportsmanship · Jared Conklin

135 player lines · 16 teams · 64 games

131/132 player game logs

15-team B. 10-team playoff on 5/6. Black is the 1-seed. Play-in: Red 85–Navy 64, Lime 61–Carolina Blue 53. Quarters: #1 Black 104–#8 Orange 86, #2 Royal Blue 92–#7 Red 71, #6 Grey 76–#3 Purple 74, #5 Lime 73–#4 Gold 52. Semis: Black 92–Lime 78, Grey 63–Royal Blue 58. Title: #1 Meeker / Dante's (Black) 76–Grey 65. Grey upset Purple and Royal Blue. Cam Hayes Finals MVP.

LeagueLineup is offline (forwards to Stack Sports). Spring 2019 scores and recaps stay in the house vault. Open archive · Download vault

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

House pace

57 posted games. 151 combined (+7 combined vs the house). Hotter than a typical Spring by 6. 26% inside 5 · margin 15.6. 33 thirties · 6 forties. 85 double-doubles.

Pace

151

+7 vs the house

Close

26%

+2 pts vs the house

Margin

15.6

-1.3 vs the house

30s

33

high 49

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Spring. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

10-team field. Black is the 1-seed. Play-in: Red over Navy, Lime over Carolina Blue. Grey (6) upset Purple and Royal Blue. Title: #1 Black 76–Grey 65. All rounds 5/6.

Playoff seeds

  1. 1Black
  2. 2Royal Blue
  3. 3Purple
  4. 4Gold
  5. 5Lime
  6. 6Grey
  7. 7Red
  8. 8Orange
  9. 9Navy
  10. 10Carolina Blue

Champion

Championship roster · Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black)

Finals MVP: Cam HayesFinals MVP

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

Cam Hayes

Meeker State Farm / Dante's Pizzeria (Black) B champion, 9–2.

Offensive Player of the Year

Jordan Gutierrez

Defensive Player of the Year

Logan Vibbard

Rookie of the Year

Matt Moyse

Most Improved

Chayse Johnson

Sharpshooter

Ethan Finch

Hustle Award

Stevie Melendez

Ironman

Cam Hayes

Sportsmanship

Jared Conklin

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

10-team playoff. Black is the 1-seed. Play-in: Red over Navy, Lime over Carolina Blue. Grey upset Purple and Royal Blue. Title: Black 76–Grey 65. All on 5/6.

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Damian Zimmer1031931.9
2Jordan Gutierrez1030330.3
3Cam Hayes1025825.8
4Stevie Melendez822728.4
5Matt Moyse819824.8
6Malik Howard819123.9
7Ethan Finch617328.8
8Jo Annan516533.0
9Ray Williams916418.2
10Ryan Finne816120.1

Games

Regular season

3/3/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Triple B's (Gold)67
#8Oneonta Realty Cricket Keto (Orange)65
3/3/2019Oneonta Armory
Kaitlins Cleaning Service (Pink)65
#9Mel's at 22 (Navy)63
3/3/2019Oneonta Armory
Free Agents (White)86
Sand53
3/10/2019Oneonta Armory
#7Simple Integrity LLC (Red)75
#5Twin Mountain Top Construction (Lime)74
3/10/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Meeker State Farm/ Dante's Pizzeria (Black)91
Kaitlins Cleaning Service (Pink)74
3/10/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Family Resource Network (Purple)111
#1Meeker State Farm/ Dante's Pizzeria (Black)106
3/10/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#4Triple B's (Gold)50
#6Amish Barn Co (Grey)0
3/10/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Royal Blue73
Sajobe Farms (Irish Green)66
3/17/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Meeker State Farm/ Dante's Pizzeria (Black)109
Sajobe Farms (Irish Green)62
3/17/2019Oneonta Armory
#9Mel's at 22 (Navy)77
Sand48
3/17/2019Oneonta Armory
#10Chase Carpentry & Odd Jobs (Carolina Blue)73
Butler Auto Sales (Forest Green)70
3/17/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Royal Blue88
#7Simple Integrity LLC (Red)46
3/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Triple B's (Gold)94
Sand72
3/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Family Resource Network (Purple)92
Sajobe Farms (Irish Green)73
3/23/2019Oneonta Armory
#10Chase Carpentry & Odd Jobs (Carolina Blue)69
Free Agents (White)52
3/23/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#7Simple Integrity LLC (Red)50
Butler Auto Sales (Forest Green)0
3/23/2019Oneonta Armory
Butler Auto Sales (Forest Green)68
Free Agents (White)65
3/23/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
Free Agents (White)50
#6Amish Barn Co (Grey)0
3/24/2019Oneonta Armory
#8Oneonta Realty Cricket Keto (Orange)59
Kaitlins Cleaning Service (Pink)55
3/24/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#5Twin Mountain Top Construction (Lime)50
Butler Auto Sales (Forest Green)0
3/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Royal Blue78
#8Oneonta Realty Cricket Keto (Orange)64
3/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Family Resource Network (Purple)137
#9Mel's at 22 (Navy)78
3/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#8Oneonta Realty Cricket Keto (Orange)80
Sand61
3/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#9Mel's at 22 (Navy)73
Free Agents (White)46
3/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#7Simple Integrity LLC (Red)84
#6Amish Barn Co (Grey)49
3/30/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Amish Barn Co (Grey)64
Kaitlins Cleaning Service (Pink)56
3/31/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Meeker State Farm/ Dante's Pizzeria (Black)114
#5Twin Mountain Top Construction (Lime)78
3/31/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Family Resource Network (Purple)86
#10Chase Carpentry & Odd Jobs (Carolina Blue)83
3/31/2019Oneonta Armory
#9Mel's at 22 (Navy)95
#10Chase Carpentry & Odd Jobs (Carolina Blue)87
3/31/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Amish Barn Co (Grey)66
#9Mel's at 22 (Navy)60
4/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Triple B's (Gold)80
Free Agents (White)57
4/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Triple B's (Gold)65
#5Twin Mountain Top Construction (Lime)56
4/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#5Twin Mountain Top Construction (Lime)60
Sajobe Farms (Irish Green)57
4/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Royal Blue96
#1Meeker State Farm/ Dante's Pizzeria (Black)90
4/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#3Family Resource Network (Purple)108
Butler Auto Sales (Forest Green)85
4/7/2019Oneonta Armory
Kaitlins Cleaning Service (Pink)83
Sand73
4/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Royal Blue86
#10Chase Carpentry & Odd Jobs (Carolina Blue)70
4/7/2019Oneonta Armory
#10Chase Carpentry & Odd Jobs (Carolina Blue)76
#7Simple Integrity LLC (Red)73
4/7/2019Oneonta Armory
Sajobe Farms (Irish Green)82
Sand64
4/14/2019Oneonta Armory
#9Mel's at 22 (Navy)57
#4Triple B's (Gold)56
4/14/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Royal Blue88
#10Chase Carpentry & Odd Jobs (Carolina Blue)81
4/14/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Meeker State Farm/ Dante's Pizzeria (Black)109
#7Simple Integrity LLC (Red)86
4/14/2019Oneonta Armory
#7Simple Integrity LLC (Red)85
#3Family Resource Network (Purple)82
4/14/2019Oneonta Armory
Kaitlins Cleaning Service (Pink)70
Free Agents (White)57
4/14/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Amish Barn Co (Grey)92
#8Oneonta Realty Cricket Keto (Orange)68
4/14/2019Oneonta Armory
#6Amish Barn Co (Grey)89
Sand55
4/14/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#1Meeker State Farm/ Dante's Pizzeria (Black)50
Butler Auto Sales (Forest Green)0
4/14/2019Oneonta Armory
#5Twin Mountain Top Construction (Lime)102
#2Royal Blue82
4/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#10Chase Carpentry & Odd Jobs (Carolina Blue)69
#5Twin Mountain Top Construction (Lime)54
4/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#4Triple B's (Gold)83
Kaitlins Cleaning Service (Pink)68
4/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#1Meeker State Farm/ Dante's Pizzeria (Black)98
#7Simple Integrity LLC (Red)90
4/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#2Royal Blue101
#3Family Resource Network (Purple)80
4/21/2019Oneonta Armory
#8Oneonta Realty Cricket Keto (Orange)73
Free Agents (White)70
4/21/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
Sajobe Farms (Irish Green)50
Butler Auto Sales (Forest Green)0
4/21/2019ForfeitOneonta Armory
#8Oneonta Realty Cricket Keto (Orange)50
#9Mel's at 22 (Navy)0

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 135 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Adam Chard411.54632202219-3415-294-54-6
Adrian Racce211.5231764269-149-120-25-10
Aidan Fox27.515610016-153-53-10—
Andre Bryant66.74038751814-3611-213-159-12
Andrew Tenace19.091340124-83-61-2—
Andy Barber10.0010000————
Anthony Jones213.0261330069-225-104-124-7
Anthony Jones16.068113063-73-60-1—
Anthony Salerno417.3699450929-6118-3311-28—
Arie Hillis-Brunson717.6123861384255-10548-897-166-10
Ben Conklin517.8891819721141-7237-604-123-9
Billy Smith214.52914200012-217-125-9—
Bo Beers217.5359311812-231-411-19—
Brad Vanderlip27.5151211077-136-111-2—
Brendan Reidlinger312.73819901815-3610-245-123-8
Bruce Dunckle79.466341811830-5827-503-83-11
Caleb Miles78.05623733121-557-1614-39—
Cam Best717.41223618601750-11432-5418-604-9
Cam Hayes1025.82581259216822102-16367-9335-7019-32
Cameron Oswald222.04415210120-3017-223-81-1
Charles Dangelo914.4130344480648-9117-2331-683-5
Chase Guernsey314.74425601417-348-159-191-2
Chayse Johnson718.412927251211651-11134-5617-5510-16
Christian Tapia214.52918740410-233-97-142-4
Cody Schlafer23.57201013-92-61-30-2
Collin Schick43.0121230035-145-90-52-3
Corey Sparkes59.045499621316-4712-334-149-15
Dalton Walsh122.0221542059-187-102-82-6
Damian Zimmer1031.9319503812116134-225109-15925-6626-43
Damion116.016800007-117-11—2-2
Dan Baker519.09545181121339-7435-584-1613-19
Dan Devantier712.0843930701231-6820-3411-3411-16
Dan Marino73.7269510310-374-106-27—
Dan Olson714.310024171001439-9023-4916-416-13
Dan Shelton122.022902127-160-37-131-2
Dana White88.4676721351629-6921-458-241-6
Danny Lapin615.794281341843-8339-734-104-9
Dave Pickett89.677502501335-5928-437-160-3
Dawson Backus616.096312522838-7224-3414-386-8
Dawson Wilsey310.73214930812-274-118-160-1

Adam Chard – Dawson Wilsey · 1/4