SummerB LeagueBlendos Oneonta

Summer 2026 B

Champion: Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon) · 9-3Playoffs started 8/9. Beat Forest Green 81–72 on 8/16 for the title. Also took a forfeit from Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black) that night. Colby Fancher Finals MVP.

Finals MVP: Colby FancherFinals MVP

MVP · Cam HayesOffensive Player of the Year · Graham WoodenDefensive Player of the Year · Bisskit RobinsonRookie of the Year · Josh TurnerMost Valuable Veteran · Jared ConklinSharpshooter · Graham WoodenSixth Man of the Year · Teddy KelshSportsmanship · Pat Terk

120 player lines · 12 teams · 58 games

100% · 115/115 player game logs

Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon) won the championship, beating Forest Green 81–72 on 8/16. 2026 boxes from MyStatsOnline (league 75666, season 109375). FGM is 2-point makes, 3P is separate. Their public FG number combines them — we do not. 3-on-3 and co-ed are not in these totals. Team IDs: Maroon 226547, Forest Green 226551, Black 226540, Navy 226542, Teal 226549, Orange 226546, Orchid 226543, Carolina 226541, Purple 226545, Grey 226544, Green 226550, Light Orange 226548. All 12 club rosters pulled from team_basket.aspx.

MyStatsOnline standingsSchedulePlayer statsStats by team

Stat legendBox categories

LeagueLineup recaps through Summer 2026 stay as entered (PTS · REB · AST · STL · BLK · TO · FG · 2P · 3P · FT). Fall 2026 Super League and later add AST/TO, GmSc, EFG%, FP, DD2, TD3, QD. No minutes, no offensive/defensive rebound split, no plus-minus. Milestone glossary.

GP
Games played — season sheet only, never a single recap
PTS/G
Points per game — season sheet only
PTS
Points
2P
Two-point made-attempted
3P
Three-point made-attempted
FG
Field goals made-attempted (2s + 3s)
FT
Free throws made-attempted
STL
Steals
BLK
Blocks
AST
Assists
REB
Rebounds (all boards — no offensive/defensive split)
TO
Turnovers — on the box, never a record
AST/TO
Assists ÷ turnovers
GmSc
Game Score (MyStatsOnline)
EFG%
Effective field-goal % — (FGM + 0.5×3PM) / FGA
DD2
Double-double — 10+ in two of PTS, REB, AST, STL, BLK
TD3
Triple-double — 10+ in three of those five
QD
Quadruple-double — 10+ in four of those five. Turnovers never count.
FP
Fantasy points (NBA.com): PTS 1, REB 1.2, AST 1.5, STL 3, BLK 3, TO −1
W-L
Wins and losses from posted recaps
AIR
Fall 2026+ rule — an air-ball miss is a missed shot AND a turnover

Floor report

Slow floor

50 posted games. 130 combined (-13 combined vs the house). Slower than a typical Summer by 8. 28% inside 5 · margin 16.8. 24 thirties · 8 forties. 90 double-doubles.

Pace

130

-13 vs the house

Close

28%

+4 pts vs the house

Margin

16.8

even with the house

30s

24

high 49

House = every Super League 5-on-5 game on the book. Term = every Summer. Forfeits and cancelled nights stay out.

Path to the banner · All playoffs

Playoff road

Not a table — the games that decided it. Regular-season #1 is the 1-seed on this poster even when the recap notes are thin. First round, second round, and championship each count as their own game, even on the same date. Summer A championship is best 2 of 3.

Champion

Championship roster · Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)

Finals MVP: Colby FancherFinals MVP

Hardware

Awards

Full board

Finals MVP

Colby Fancher

Championship vs Forest Green, 81–72 on 8/16. Catskill Region Surveying (Maroon).

Offensive Player of the Year

Graham Wooden

Defensive Player of the Year

Bisskit Robinson

Rookie of the Year

Josh Turner

Most Valuable Veteran

Jared Conklin

Sharpshooter

Graham Wooden

Sixth Man of the Year

Teddy Kelsh

Sportsmanship

Pat Terk

All-Blendos First Team

Standings

Playoffs start 8/9. Eight of 12 made it. Forest Green is the 1-seed, Black 2, IRR Supply 3. Teal re-seeded to 6. First round 8/9, semis and championship 8/16. Title: Maroon (Catskill Region Surveying) over Forest Green 81–72. Colby Fancher Finals MVP.

Scoring leaders

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

1Jared Conklin921624.0
2Zyeir Lawrence719427.7
3Cam Hayes918820.9
4Hobson Herlihy517134.2
5Graham Wooden514529.0
6Devon Chabot714220.3
7Pat Terk914015.6
8Marc Rivera1113312.1
9Jared Hawkins813216.5
10Kevin Kurkowski712718.1

Games

Regular season

6/7/2026Oneonta Armory
Tino's Pizzeria + Philthy's Laundromat (Carolina Blue)49
#2Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black)103
6/7/2026Oneonta Armory
#5Vibbard Electrical Contracting (Orange)67
#2Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black)70
6/7/2026Oneonta Armory
Poolbrook Contracting (Green)55
Otsego Bicycles + Table Rock Fitness (Grey)30
6/7/2026Oneonta Armory
Poolbrook Contracting (Green)57
Meeker State Farm (Light Orange)82
6/7/2026Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)68
#4Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)72
6/7/2026ForfeitOneonta Armory
#1Forest Green0
#7TMTC + OBGC (Orchid)25
6/14/2026ForfeitOneonta Armory
#4Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)25
#7TMTC + OBGC (Orchid)0
6/14/2026Oneonta Armory
#4Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)61
#2Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black)119
6/14/2026Oneonta Armory
Poolbrook Contracting (Green)47
Tino's Pizzeria + Philthy's Laundromat (Carolina Blue)73
6/14/2026Oneonta Armory
#5Vibbard Electrical Contracting (Orange)62
#1Forest Green38
6/14/2026Oneonta Armory
#5Vibbard Electrical Contracting (Orange)56
#3IRR Supply (Navy)75
6/14/2026Oneonta Armory
Otsego Bicycles + Table Rock Fitness (Grey)56
Meeker State Farm (Light Orange)49
6/14/2026Oneonta Armory
Otsego Bicycles + Table Rock Fitness (Grey)82
#6Hughson & Benson Insurance (Teal)85
6/14/2026Oneonta Armory
Meeker State Farm (Light Orange)55
#8Five Star Subaru (Purple)66
6/21/2026Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)61
#1Forest Green62
6/21/2026Oneonta Armory
#1Forest Green74
#2Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black)73
6/21/2026Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)67
#7TMTC + OBGC (Orchid)89
6/21/2026Oneonta Armory
#7TMTC + OBGC (Orchid)84
#8Five Star Subaru (Purple)57
6/21/2026Oneonta Armory
Tino's Pizzeria + Philthy's Laundromat (Carolina Blue)55
#8Five Star Subaru (Purple)59
6/21/2026Oneonta Armory
Tino's Pizzeria + Philthy's Laundromat (Carolina Blue)66
#6Hughson & Benson Insurance (Teal)69
6/21/2026Oneonta Armory
#6Hughson & Benson Insurance (Teal)68
Meeker State Farm (Light Orange)58
6/21/2026Oneonta Armory
#5Vibbard Electrical Contracting (Orange)77
Poolbrook Contracting (Green)51
6/21/2026Oneonta Armory
#5Vibbard Electrical Contracting (Orange)60
Otsego Bicycles + Table Rock Fitness (Grey)50
6/28/2026Oneonta Armory
#5Vibbard Electrical Contracting (Orange)47
#1Forest Green52
6/28/2026Oneonta Armory
Tino's Pizzeria + Philthy's Laundromat (Carolina Blue)61
#3IRR Supply (Navy)63
6/28/2026Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)62
#2Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black)52
6/28/2026Oneonta Armory
Poolbrook Contracting (Green)58
Otsego Bicycles + Table Rock Fitness (Grey)59
6/28/2026Oneonta Armory
#6Hughson & Benson Insurance (Teal)100
Poolbrook Contracting (Green)43
6/28/2026Oneonta Armory
#4Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)70
#8Five Star Subaru (Purple)50
6/28/2026Oneonta Armory
#4Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)87
Meeker State Farm (Light Orange)52
6/28/2026Oneonta Armory
#8Five Star Subaru (Purple)42
#6Hughson & Benson Insurance (Teal)43
7/5/2026Oneonta Armory
Tino's Pizzeria + Philthy's Laundromat (Carolina Blue)61
Otsego Bicycles + Table Rock Fitness (Grey)49
7/5/2026Oneonta Armory
Tino's Pizzeria + Philthy's Laundromat (Carolina Blue)60
Meeker State Farm (Light Orange)58
7/5/2026Oneonta Armory
Otsego Bicycles + Table Rock Fitness (Grey)53
#2Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black)68
7/5/2026Oneonta Armory
#2Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black)96
Meeker State Farm (Light Orange)89
7/5/2026Oneonta Armory
#6Hughson & Benson Insurance (Teal)57
#1Forest Green59
7/5/2026Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)66
#8Five Star Subaru (Purple)50
7/19/2026Oneonta Armory
Otsego Bicycles + Table Rock Fitness (Grey)55
#4Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)47
7/19/2026Oneonta Armory
#6Hughson & Benson Insurance (Teal)47
#4Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)70
7/19/2026Oneonta Armory
#2Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black)84
Otsego Bicycles + Table Rock Fitness (Grey)73
7/19/2026Oneonta Armory
#2Dante's Pizzeria + Team Blendos (Black)99
#6Hughson & Benson Insurance (Teal)88
7/19/2026ForfeitOneonta Armory
#5Vibbard Electrical Contracting (Orange)25
#7TMTC + OBGC (Orchid)0
7/19/2026Oneonta Armory
Tino's Pizzeria + Philthy's Laundromat (Carolina Blue)43
#5Vibbard Electrical Contracting (Orange)51
7/19/2026Oneonta Armory
#3IRR Supply (Navy)95
Poolbrook Contracting (Green)39
7/19/2026Oneonta Armory
#8Five Star Subaru (Purple)63
#1Forest Green88
7/19/2026Oneonta Armory
Meeker State Farm (Light Orange)55
#1Forest Green75
7/26/2026ForfeitOneonta Armory
#7TMTC + OBGC (Orchid)0
#6Hughson & Benson Insurance (Teal)25
7/26/2026Oneonta Armory
#4Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)75
#1Forest Green79
7/26/2026Oneonta Armory
#5Vibbard Electrical Contracting (Orange)59
#4Catskill Region Surveying Services (Maroon)77
7/26/2026ForfeitOneonta Armory
#8Five Star Subaru (Purple)25
Poolbrook Contracting (Green)0
7/26/2026Oneonta Armory
Meeker State Farm (Light Orange)41
#3IRR Supply (Navy)93

Full player sheet

A–Z. Tap a letter or Next to walk the roster 120 at a time.

Swipe or use the arrows for every column

2P
Abdul Ibrahim241.082161262529-6212-2117-417-8
Aidan Fox98.8792911211429-6310-1919-442-5
Aidyn Hitchcock28.016765276-172-44-130-2
AJ Richardson27.515824086-213-113-10—
Alex Little814.9119111241934454-14951-1233-268-20
Alex Woeppel1110.511679202083049-14440-1009-449-17
Allen Osborne715.711039181141944-10032-6612-3410-17
Andrew Hausmann43.31312230136-246-180-61-2
Arie Hillis-Brunson714.31007314631544-9038-666-246-9
Austin Yeardon21.02721031-71-20-5—
Ayden O'Connor710.37252301341331-6526-465-195-17
Ben Conklin715.110652322541947-9438-669-283-10
Benny Schnabel310.030710501114-2514-220-32-2
Bisskit Robinson913.71231123711282147-12031-6316-5713-22
Braymon Clark712.9904213932336-8925-5311-367-11
Britten Zeh214.028178102413-2611-162-10—
Cam Hayes920.918812574752076-16650-7526-9110-16
Colby Fancher1012.512569631212455-11250-925-2010-19
Connor Ogborn61.592963194-154-130-21-2
Connor Van der Sommen237.07411660731-5024-287-225-7
Cyller Cimko94.137319101214-538-346-193-7
Dan Baker68.55131651720-6618-532-139-14
Danny Lapin514.07032251032228-9422-606-348-13
Delijah Kenchen25.010861014-92-22-7—
Deon Taylor411.04421881919-4214-215-211-5
Derek Burns23.061111022-60-22-4—
Derek Lyon611.06649643530-6930-660-36-15
Derek Wright79.0636118551925-8118-467-356-9
Devon Chabot720.3142727561066-10764-1022-58-16
DJ Fields105.555238601221-518-1213-39—
Dylan Jaklitsch94.2383470902216-4713-273-203-9
E Santiago65.2312916701814-3012-182-121-3
Ezra Ontl715.61091714601439-9816-2823-708-14
Gabe Cirigliano69.0543510501424-6419-415-231-4
Gavin Zinger617.31043410401345-11136-749-375-13
George Foti87.96321510422-654-1118-541-2
George Sheley26.513950175-272-63-21—
George Sheley19.09310073-200-23-18—
Grady Loeffler113.013723056-196-120-71-3
Graham Wooden529.0145322291758-10338-6020-439-10

Abdul Ibrahim – Graham Wooden · 1/3