Super League play

House book

In-house only — bragging rights, no cash. Pick any Sunday games (spread, moneyline, total) and submit to the weekly pool. You do not need every game. Submitted cards and the leaderboard live in their own tabs. MPIDs and Superfan IDs stack on the board. Cup and fantasy follow the locker.

Fall 2026 season

Season ticket

0 of 0 games · locked · submitted · leaderboard

House board

Weekly challenges

Fall 2026 only — this Sunday and the season ticket. Last Sunday results show after Fall recaps post. Bragging rights only.

Leaderboard

Lines show here as soon as the Sunday slate is estimated.

Season pick'em

Fall 2026 club lines

Season over/unders — tap to open. Separate from this Sunday’s games.

Wins

Jade wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Pink wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Navy wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Green wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Yellow wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Orange wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Lime wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Ash Grey wins 4

Regular season wins · 8 games.

Sand wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Grey wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Maroon wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Black wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Military Green wins 3.5

Regular season wins · 7 games.

Points per game

Jade PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Pink PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Navy PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Green PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Yellow PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Orange PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Lime PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Ash Grey PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Sand PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Grey PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Maroon PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Black PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Military Green PPG 74.5

Points per game, regular season only.

Points

Jade points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Pink points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Navy points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Green points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Yellow points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Orange points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Lime points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Ash Grey points 580

Regular-season points scored. · 8 games.

Sand points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Grey points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Maroon points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Black points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Military Green points 507.5

Regular-season points scored. · 7 games.

Threes

Jade threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Pink threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Navy threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Green threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Yellow threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Orange threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Lime threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Ash Grey threes 68

Regular-season made 3s. · 8 games.

Sand threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Grey threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Maroon threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Black threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Military Green threes 59.5

Regular-season made 3s. · 7 games.

Boards

Jade boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Pink boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Navy boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Green boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Yellow boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Orange boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Lime boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Ash Grey boards 260

Regular-season rebounds. · 8 games.

Sand boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Grey boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Maroon boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Black boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Military Green boards 227.5

Regular-season rebounds. · 7 games.

Assists

Jade assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Pink assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Navy assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Green assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Yellow assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Orange assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Lime assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Ash Grey assists 116

Regular-season assists. · 8 games.

Sand assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Grey assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Maroon assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Black assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Military Green assists 101.5

Regular-season assists. · 7 games.

Steals

Jade steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Pink steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Navy steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Green steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Yellow steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Orange steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Lime steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Ash Grey steals 52

Regular-season steals. · 8 games.

Sand steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Grey steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Maroon steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Black steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Military Green steals 45.5

Regular-season steals. · 7 games.

Blocks

Jade blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Pink blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Navy blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Green blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Yellow blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Orange blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Lime blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Ash Grey blocks 28

Regular-season blocks. · 8 games.

Sand blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Grey blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Maroon blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Black blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Military Green blocks 24.5

Regular-season blocks. · 7 games.

Turnovers

Jade turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Pink turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Navy turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Green turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Yellow turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Orange turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Lime turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Ash Grey turnovers 100

Regular-season turnovers. · 8 games.

Sand turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Grey turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Maroon turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Black turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Military Green turnovers 87.5

Regular-season turnovers. · 7 games.

Player points

Nate Cohen points 258

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Nate Cohen

Drese Bradford points 198

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Drese Bradford

Jordan Gutierrez points 172

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jordan Gutierrez

Hobson Herlihy points 196

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Hobson Herlihy

Jo Annan points 162

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jo Annan

Evan Lane points 147

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Evan Lane

Zyeir Lawrence points 145.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Zyeir Lawrence

Stevie Melendez points 145

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Stevie Melendez

Brady Smith points 159

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Brady Smith

Cam Hayes points 154

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Cam Hayes

Sam Booth points 151.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Sam Booth

Devon Chabot points 126.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Devon Chabot

Player boards

Evan Lane boards 128.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Evan Lane

Alex Little boards 89

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Alex Little

Brady Smith boards 96

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Brady Smith

Hobson Herlihy boards 89.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Hobson Herlihy

Jonathan Codrington boards 77.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jonathan Codrington

Naji Lawrence boards 72.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Naji Lawrence

Cam Hayes boards 80

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Cam Hayes

Jazz Burks boards 70

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jazz Burks

Player assists

Dylan Jaklitsch assists 53

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Dylan Jaklitsch

Hobson Herlihy assists 48

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Hobson Herlihy

Cam Hayes assists 44.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Cam Hayes

Jo Annan assists 37

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jo Annan

Naji Lawrence assists 34

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Naji Lawrence

Jared Conklin assists 34

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jared Conklin

Jazz Burks assists 33

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jazz Burks

Nate Cohen assists 36

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Nate Cohen

Player threes

Nate Cohen threes 43

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Nate Cohen

Hobson Herlihy threes 31.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Hobson Herlihy

Drese Bradford threes 25.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Drese Bradford

Malachi Ritter threes 25

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Malachi Ritter

Cam Hayes threes 27.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Cam Hayes

Jordan Gutierrez threes 24

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jordan Gutierrez

George Sheley threes 23.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

George Sheley

Kyle Butler threes 22

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Kyle Butler

Player steals

Tyviss Greene Surphin steals 23.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Tyviss Greene Surphin

Nate Cohen steals 24.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Nate Cohen

Anthony Valez steals 21

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Anthony Valez

Noah Collin steals 21

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Noah Collin

Drese Bradford steals 19.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Drese Bradford

Ryan Ashline steals 15.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Ryan Ashline

Player blocks

Noah Collin blocks 11.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Noah Collin

Bisskit Robinson blocks 13.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Bisskit Robinson

Evan Lane blocks 9.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Evan Lane

Brady Smith blocks 10

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Brady Smith

Nate Cohen blocks 9.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 8 games on the sheet.

Nate Cohen

Quincy Mayfield blocks 8

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Quincy Mayfield

Player turnovers

Gavin Koren turnovers 39.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Gavin Koren

Jesse James turnovers 37

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jesse James

Jacob Hendrich turnovers 36.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Jacob Hendrich

Trent DeBoer turnovers 35.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

Trent DeBoer

David Valmas turnovers 33

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

David Valmas

James Baker turnovers 31.5

Fall 2026 regular-season total · 7 games on the sheet.

James Baker

Last Sunday

Fall 2026 · last Sunday

Fall 2026 recaps only. Summer is not on this board.

  • Ash Grey75–72Green10/18/2026
  • Military Green71–74Pink10/18/2026
  • Ash Grey75–73Pink10/18/2026

Season ticket · Fall 2026

Hardware & title props

Guess the champion and the majors before the gym votes. Not for money. The live race below is the math — who should have it from posted boxes.

49 games inSeason graded

Who wins Fall 2026?

One club. You can change until the title is posted.

MVP

Most valuable player of the 5-on-5 season.

Someone else

Offensive POY

The scoring and creating title.

Someone else

Defensive POY

Stocks and glass.

Someone else

1 community cards

ROY

First Super League 5-on-5 season on the book.

Someone else

Sharpshooter

The three-point title.

Someone else

Live hardware race

Who mathematically should have it

Updates as boxes attach.

MVP index = (PTS + REB×0.8 + AST×1.25 + STL×1.7 + BLK×1.6 + 3PM×0.55 − TO×0.7) per game, then a small bump for team win% and games played. Offense / defense / threes use their own boards. This is the math race — the published vote can still differ.

#PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGStocksIndex
1Nate Cohen1134.78.14.94.855.1
2Connor Van der Sommen143.012.06.03.051.6
3Trevor Huntsman629.210.87.33.846.5
4Hobson Herlihy1022.112.37.82.846.2
5Sam Booth326.713.75.71.742.0
6Jordan Gutierrez1024.211.43.32.840.6
7Jo Annan922.47.24.92.637.2
8Brady Smith819.912.03.52.635.8
9Ryan Ashline913.110.86.35.935.5
10Evan Lane812.617.94.52.633.8